
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
🔥RED STAR GALAXY SPARKLING 🔥
SGD 65.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

LUKY BETTA Luky
You May Also Like

🔥VAMPIRE HULK🔥
SGD 85.00
PURE BLACK100%
SGD 120.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
💙🌟 YELLOW HELLBOY 🌟💙
SGD 65.00
💙🥇 BLUERIM BUTTERFLY 🥇💙
SGD 65.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Plakat rkc
SGD 45.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
HMPK x Wild #T84
SGD 25.00
Super black
SGD 105.00
🌸 PINK 🌸
SGD 75.00
HMPK Grizzle #GZ01
SGD 35.00
🌟GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 125.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.001783692851911.jpeg?signature=a4be4bbce87d7abdf8958a9744c0379fabd83f62805aa7a085cfb451c952f469)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 50.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.001783644886637.jpeg?signature=3aa89fd242cf96661a77d6fbc4627ba05050e17a6dda87f9bbce1154af80d9fa)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00
Black Star Galaxy
SGD 85.00
Yellow Fancy
SGD 55.00Red Chromatic Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Blue rim butterfly
SGD 155.00Avatar Cooper unique colour
SGD 35.00
Higher Care Red HMPK Betta Fis..
SGD 70.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 105.00Male Avatar black variations
Request Quote
Aoc
SGD 55.00
⚔️ FEMALE SAMURAI HELMET ⚔️
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 185.00
Aoc
SGD 95.00
Koi Metallic
SGD 95.001783610355771.jpeg?signature=e197acdddc26fb0c0621cb52344a02cba2e9c53641da648d5e5be956afda5a8f)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
🤍 ROSETAILS 🤍
SGD 65.00
Female gold
SGD 215.00
Pink aurora
SGD 70.00
Blackbase
SGD 85.00
🍊SUPER ROSETAILS ORANGE🍊
SGD 75.00
🌟FANCY STARTAILS 🌟
SGD 65.00
Solid body fancy
SGD 125.001789743551511.jpeg?signature=3a3a09b521f7011f5808d0eb00750247094d629f6b51cc1ca4a8e368521efbf4)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00
🔥VAMPIRE HULK🔥
SGD 85.00
PURE BLACK100%
SGD 120.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
💙🌟 YELLOW HELLBOY 🌟💙
SGD 65.00
💙🥇 BLUERIM BUTTERFLY 🥇💙
SGD 65.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Plakat rkc
SGD 45.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
HMPK x Wild #T84
SGD 25.00
Super black
SGD 105.00
🌸 PINK 🌸
SGD 75.00
HMPK Grizzle #GZ01
SGD 35.00
🌟GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 125.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.001783692851911.jpeg?signature=a4be4bbce87d7abdf8958a9744c0379fabd83f62805aa7a085cfb451c952f469)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 50.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.001783644886637.jpeg?signature=3aa89fd242cf96661a77d6fbc4627ba05050e17a6dda87f9bbce1154af80d9fa)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00
Black Star Galaxy
SGD 85.00
Yellow Fancy
SGD 55.00Red Chromatic Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Blue rim butterfly
SGD 155.00Avatar Cooper unique colour
SGD 35.00
Higher Care Red HMPK Betta Fis..
SGD 70.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 105.00Male Avatar black variations
Request Quote
Aoc
SGD 55.00
⚔️ FEMALE SAMURAI HELMET ⚔️
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 185.00
Aoc
SGD 95.00
Koi Metallic
SGD 95.001783610355771.jpeg?signature=e197acdddc26fb0c0621cb52344a02cba2e9c53641da648d5e5be956afda5a8f)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
🤍 ROSETAILS 🤍
SGD 65.00
Female gold
SGD 215.00
Pink aurora
SGD 70.00
Blackbase
SGD 85.00
🍊SUPER ROSETAILS ORANGE🍊
SGD 75.00
🌟FANCY STARTAILS 🌟
SGD 65.00
Solid body fancy
SGD 125.001789743551511.jpeg?signature=3a3a09b521f7011f5808d0eb00750247094d629f6b51cc1ca4a8e368521efbf4)
