1789742484652.jpeg?signature=b21aa85ee95b603da7f5623ceb559fdf989750e01af0e6495836ef0a9d1e401c)
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 60.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
Product Description
Learn More About Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Male)

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Radas Bettafish

Radas Bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like

Betta Fish (Copper Solid)
SGD 88.00
Betta (🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hellboy..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 60.001789819336247.jpeg?signature=4c34469e7545f87f7ed61b3048ecd10caba5b8f93729e0d18c7af5a89a73af97)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🌟VVIP AOC🌟)
SGD 65.00Blue-Grey Galaxy Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Marble ..
SGD 155.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE GOLD24K HMPK🌟..
SGD 105.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K �..
SGD 105.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (👑 VVIP..
SGD 95.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T229
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc sta..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Dtpk mu..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00
Betta (🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥)
SGD 95.00
Betta (Hellboy)
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hmpk BL..
SGD 80.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Super red clean body)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (TANCHO ..
SGD 85.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.001784388165794.jpeg?signature=80fa2c0cafff38f583f91571b6bedddf55bf00fc56e38b414d610afd0b7915bc)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Marble ..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 50.00
Dumbo Betta (Dumbo ears)
SGD 45.00
Betta (Dragon Gold)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black v..
SGD 60.001783696372344.jpeg?signature=8bc5a15ac8cfaade2957cfc3b3c43db5d487561eb526f724be705d7166669228)
Snow Red Dragon HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hellboy..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Galaxy candy)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Multicolor metallic)
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Copper ..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟HMPK ..
SGD 105.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 75.00Betta (♥️AVATAR ROSETAILS VAMP..
SGD 75.00
Betta Fish (Copper Solid)
SGD 88.00
Betta (🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hellboy..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 60.001789819336247.jpeg?signature=4c34469e7545f87f7ed61b3048ecd10caba5b8f93729e0d18c7af5a89a73af97)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🌟VVIP AOC🌟)
SGD 65.00Blue-Grey Galaxy Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Marble ..
SGD 155.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE GOLD24K HMPK🌟..
SGD 105.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K �..
SGD 105.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (👑 VVIP..
SGD 95.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T229
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc sta..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Dtpk mu..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00
Betta (🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥)
SGD 95.00
Betta (Hellboy)
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hmpk BL..
SGD 80.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Super red clean body)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (TANCHO ..
SGD 85.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.001784388165794.jpeg?signature=80fa2c0cafff38f583f91571b6bedddf55bf00fc56e38b414d610afd0b7915bc)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Marble ..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 50.00
Dumbo Betta (Dumbo ears)
SGD 45.00
Betta (Dragon Gold)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black v..
SGD 60.001783696372344.jpeg?signature=8bc5a15ac8cfaade2957cfc3b3c43db5d487561eb526f724be705d7166669228)
Snow Red Dragon HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hellboy..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Galaxy candy)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Multicolor metallic)
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Copper ..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟HMPK ..
SGD 105.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
