
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Super black
SGD 105.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
2cm - 3cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant
hafiz rasyidi Betta
You May Also Like

Dumbo ears
SGD 45.00
Over Tail Plakat Candy Multico..
SGD 70.00
Marble leopard
SGD 155.00
Higher Care RED HMPK BETTA
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Copper Violet ..
SGD 60.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.001789775513501.jpeg?signature=10dfe3423ea29a177c7f860729e09cc9d546dff897acb7add19b904e65e9a122)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Yellow Fancy
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
🌟HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 115.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG01
SGD 35.00
Steel Blue Black Galaxy
SGD 155.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Copper rim
SGD 65.00
BBL
SGD 40.00
🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 85.00
🌟GOLD24k🌟
SGD 105.001789738901768.jpeg?signature=d3d460c092768cd5ffd62aadbc0031b75733c9580c1e042b9a649cfd171159e8)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Black Variant
SGD 60.001783694849313.jpeg?signature=2d90461a6a4cb8c6fbac32a7e59538192b5eb260d930dd18c2220ccd063342fc)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.001789696147507.jpeg?signature=ca153f417c9e508405eb87e0fa6e34bff2d508e808f15886c443fb54de0fbfed)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00AVATAR HULK
SGD 65.00
Black Star Galaxy Blue
SGD 90.00
💙🥇 BLUERIM BUTTERFLY 🥇💙
SGD 65.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00Avatar chromatic
SGD 5.00Avatar Cooper unique colour
SGD 35.001789820077639.jpeg?signature=f988f1d269661efe4c574bfb8cef7f53715308e79c8a4375504e0ddebfb94095)
Super Red HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Male Multicolour HMPK
SGD 35.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.00
YELLOW FANCY
SGD 105.00
🌟GOLD24K
SGD 105.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC03
SGD 25.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG03
SGD 28.00
👑 AOC 👑
SGD 55.00
HMPK x Wild #T81
SGD 25.00
Dumbo ears
SGD 45.00
Over Tail Plakat Candy Multico..
SGD 70.00
Marble leopard
SGD 155.00
Higher Care RED HMPK BETTA
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Copper Violet ..
SGD 60.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.001789775513501.jpeg?signature=10dfe3423ea29a177c7f860729e09cc9d546dff897acb7add19b904e65e9a122)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Yellow Fancy
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
🌟HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 115.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG01
SGD 35.00
Steel Blue Black Galaxy
SGD 155.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Copper rim
SGD 65.00
BBL
SGD 40.00
🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 85.00
🌟GOLD24k🌟
SGD 105.001789738901768.jpeg?signature=d3d460c092768cd5ffd62aadbc0031b75733c9580c1e042b9a649cfd171159e8)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Black Variant
SGD 60.001783694849313.jpeg?signature=2d90461a6a4cb8c6fbac32a7e59538192b5eb260d930dd18c2220ccd063342fc)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.001789696147507.jpeg?signature=ca153f417c9e508405eb87e0fa6e34bff2d508e808f15886c443fb54de0fbfed)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00AVATAR HULK
SGD 65.00
Black Star Galaxy Blue
SGD 90.00
💙🥇 BLUERIM BUTTERFLY 🥇💙
SGD 65.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00Avatar chromatic
SGD 5.00Avatar Cooper unique colour
SGD 35.001789820077639.jpeg?signature=f988f1d269661efe4c574bfb8cef7f53715308e79c8a4375504e0ddebfb94095)
Super Red HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Male Multicolour HMPK
SGD 35.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.00
YELLOW FANCY
SGD 105.00
🌟GOLD24K
SGD 105.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC03
SGD 25.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG03
SGD 28.00
👑 AOC 👑
SGD 55.00
