
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Fancy Banding
SGD 135.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 4cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant
hafiz rasyidi Betta
You May Also Like
Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00Avatar chromatic ( female )
SGD 60.001789740322223.jpeg?signature=b7f0c4a2e20c1dab66e1d999eb901012dae347e5caf70f567fb4c097eebcc162)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
AOac
SGD 125.00
Yellow koi
SGD 60.001784216419678.jpeg?signature=53710fcc65923c164c803ae45591d5edd93f188fbe9506b1a58dd2ea0db7d2e8)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
🥇VVIP MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION �..
SGD 125.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T64
SGD 18.00
Koi Metallic
SGD 95.00
MASCOT PATTERNED - HMPK
SGD 85.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00
Black Star Galaxy
SGD 85.00
🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
🍭CANDY BARONGSAI 🍭
SGD 65.00
🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥
SGD 95.00
♥️ SUPER RED♥️
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
🔥VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 85.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 90.00
🔥 FEMALE BLACK PANTHER 🔥
SGD 95.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC04
SGD 25.00
PK marble dot
SGD 40.00🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇
SGD 85.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.001788941694309.jpeg?signature=cbd3f3e15348a5aa62fcd6e87ace2a834b7bcb2f60ed4814614597be22eb446d)
HMPK Aurora(premium grade)
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.00
🏆 MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION🏆
SGD 125.001783644362469.jpeg?signature=b6e2d45d0d8db33b0a74a1593d48b0c2ba82928e864bc083c92e2dc9786ca2bf)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Yellow Base Multicolor
SGD 55.001789742484652.jpeg?signature=b21aa85ee95b603da7f5623ceb559fdf989750e01af0e6495836ef0a9d1e401c)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00
Redbase Non marking Fancy
SGD 60.00
Marble dotdot
SGD 95.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍
SGD 85.00
🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.00Avatar vampire luxury
SGD 65.00
Bicolor Red Dragon
SGD 105.00
Bumblebee
SGD 65.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00Avatar chromatic ( female )
SGD 60.001789740322223.jpeg?signature=b7f0c4a2e20c1dab66e1d999eb901012dae347e5caf70f567fb4c097eebcc162)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
AOac
SGD 125.00
Yellow koi
SGD 60.001784216419678.jpeg?signature=53710fcc65923c164c803ae45591d5edd93f188fbe9506b1a58dd2ea0db7d2e8)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
🥇VVIP MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION �..
SGD 125.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T64
SGD 18.00
Koi Metallic
SGD 95.00
MASCOT PATTERNED - HMPK
SGD 85.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00
Black Star Galaxy
SGD 85.00
🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
🍭CANDY BARONGSAI 🍭
SGD 65.00
🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥
SGD 95.00
♥️ SUPER RED♥️
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
🔥VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 85.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 90.00
🔥 FEMALE BLACK PANTHER 🔥
SGD 95.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC04
SGD 25.00
PK marble dot
SGD 40.00🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇
SGD 85.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.001788941694309.jpeg?signature=cbd3f3e15348a5aa62fcd6e87ace2a834b7bcb2f60ed4814614597be22eb446d)
HMPK Aurora(premium grade)
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.00
🏆 MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION🏆
SGD 125.001783644362469.jpeg?signature=b6e2d45d0d8db33b0a74a1593d48b0c2ba82928e864bc083c92e2dc9786ca2bf)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Yellow Base Multicolor
SGD 55.001789742484652.jpeg?signature=b21aa85ee95b603da7f5623ceb559fdf989750e01af0e6495836ef0a9d1e401c)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00
Redbase Non marking Fancy
SGD 60.00
Marble dotdot
SGD 95.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍
SGD 85.00
🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.00Avatar vampire luxury
SGD 65.00
Bicolor Red Dragon
SGD 105.00
