
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Over tail Nemo fire.
SGD 85.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant
MiellaBetta Collection
You May Also Like

Tancho
SGD 105.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T426
SGD 25.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.001783697526565.jpeg?signature=d09c5b5afc0f37a957b165a9d8626aef49380b5a09f0791a5b9eca87e9f4cb05)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.001789696147507.jpeg?signature=ca153f417c9e508405eb87e0fa6e34bff2d508e808f15886c443fb54de0fbfed)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
💗♥️ PURPLE ♥️💗
SGD 75.00
🏆BLACK MAMBA HULK🏆
SGD 85.00
Over Tail Plakat Candy Multico..
SGD 70.00Blue-Grey Galaxy Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 45.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00👑 VVIP PK KING ROSETAILS AVAT..
SGD 95.00
Aoc
SGD 155.00Avatar vampir gold Stardust
SGD 55.00
White platinum
SGD 75.00
HMPK Black Samurai Monkey #BS0..
SGD 28.00
🌑 SAMURAI ROSETAILS 🌑
SGD 55.001783691764600.jpeg?signature=3f533edf9ac3f3194c374450eabb55f547439d030eb89417f5a469de604d2b5f)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Avatar Sparkling Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥
SGD 65.00
🔥VVIP YELLOW VANDA🔥
SGD 75.00
White Platinum
SGD 85.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T65
SGD 38.00
Aoc
SGD 55.001783644801861.jpeg?signature=cee5f7e89866ab616d41713c80f59c60c63ecdcb78ee8ba0a15ac239f50333c5)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00
⚔️ FEMALE SAMURAI HELMET ⚔️
SGD 55.00
Grizzle
SGD 65.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T70
SGD 35.00
🌟HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 125.00
Yellow koi gold
SGD 65.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️
SGD 45.001777470652509.jpeg?signature=e3c2050c04e6a086747f8f620275e12c4f4bcd0f3dd589069d067a179c539f81)
HMPK Fancy Candy (Iridescent C..
SGD 70.00
Black Star Fire
SGD 65.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.00
🔥RED STAR GALAXY SPARKLING 🔥
SGD 65.00
Bicolor
SGD 95.001789741185067.jpeg?signature=8e262c90ecae70b74ab6dc472c5f144569f56254d661dc4f987ce805c1ac1f0d)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Tancho
SGD 105.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T426
SGD 25.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.001783697526565.jpeg?signature=d09c5b5afc0f37a957b165a9d8626aef49380b5a09f0791a5b9eca87e9f4cb05)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.001789696147507.jpeg?signature=ca153f417c9e508405eb87e0fa6e34bff2d508e808f15886c443fb54de0fbfed)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
💗♥️ PURPLE ♥️💗
SGD 75.00
🏆BLACK MAMBA HULK🏆
SGD 85.00
Over Tail Plakat Candy Multico..
SGD 70.00Blue-Grey Galaxy Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 45.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00👑 VVIP PK KING ROSETAILS AVAT..
SGD 95.00
Aoc
SGD 155.00Avatar vampir gold Stardust
SGD 55.00
White platinum
SGD 75.00
HMPK Black Samurai Monkey #BS0..
SGD 28.00
🌑 SAMURAI ROSETAILS 🌑
SGD 55.001783691764600.jpeg?signature=3f533edf9ac3f3194c374450eabb55f547439d030eb89417f5a469de604d2b5f)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Avatar Sparkling Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥
SGD 65.00
🔥VVIP YELLOW VANDA🔥
SGD 75.00
White Platinum
SGD 85.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T65
SGD 38.00
Aoc
SGD 55.001783644801861.jpeg?signature=cee5f7e89866ab616d41713c80f59c60c63ecdcb78ee8ba0a15ac239f50333c5)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00
⚔️ FEMALE SAMURAI HELMET ⚔️
SGD 55.00
Grizzle
SGD 65.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T70
SGD 35.00
🌟HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 125.00
Yellow koi gold
SGD 65.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️
SGD 45.001777470652509.jpeg?signature=e3c2050c04e6a086747f8f620275e12c4f4bcd0f3dd589069d067a179c539f81)
HMPK Fancy Candy (Iridescent C..
SGD 70.00
Black Star Fire
SGD 65.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.00
🔥RED STAR GALAXY SPARKLING 🔥
SGD 65.00
Bicolor
SGD 95.001789741185067.jpeg?signature=8e262c90ecae70b74ab6dc472c5f144569f56254d661dc4f987ce805c1ac1f0d)
