
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Multicolor metallic
SGD 155.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 4cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant
hafiz rasyidi Betta
You May Also Like

Blue rim Butter fly
SGD 205.00
Multicolor
SGD 55.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.001783694639594.jpeg?signature=4f71b23127bc388c4b27b2fef72563b1e1433e143474662ec5192bf9c35cb732)
Butterfly Blue Rim HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.001783694488070.jpeg?signature=9a6f412eeac3bf8f09a4ed1d2af78ddda06f9dc99f7326fa934b416be4488456)
Mustard Gas Vanda HMPK Betta (..
SGD 50.00
Plakat rkc
SGD 45.00
🔥KING ROSETAILS SUPER RED🔥
SGD 75.00
Yellow Fancy
SGD 55.00
⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️
SGD 65.001783693791717.jpeg?signature=14c91967a4cf0d970437d179b62b2d81cbb8f0548df2468576d227392353699f)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
Red Gold Galaxy
SGD 60.00
Aoc
SGD 45.00Avatar copper
SGD 60.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.001789743566083.jpeg?signature=5cdaba11d44c717349e46b8125c04ed1eef2f6cb3e18a183b1075f51986df258)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00📌HMPK AVATAR BLUE📌
SGD 75.00
🍊SUPER ROSETAILS ORANGE🍊
SGD 75.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.001788941694309.jpeg?signature=cbd3f3e15348a5aa62fcd6e87ace2a834b7bcb2f60ed4814614597be22eb446d)
HMPK Aurora(premium grade)
SGD 65.00
Fancy Banding
SGD 135.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 100.00
Betta Black Mamba Snow White E..
SGD 75.00
Betta For competition(betta sh..
SGD 155.00
Vanda
SGD 205.00
Galaxy candy
SGD 65.00
🌟FANCY STARTAILS 🌟
SGD 65.00
Yellow fancy
SGD 80.00
RGG ready to breed
SGD 60.00
🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.00
Pk nebula Glitter
SGD 65.00
Super Black
SGD 85.00
🌑BLACK MAMBA🌑
SGD 55.00
Black star galaxy nebula
SGD 80.00
🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
Nebula Glitter
SGD 55.00
Hmpk Aoc
SGD 50.00
👑 AOC 👑
SGD 55.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
HMPK Black Samurai #BS02
SGD 35.00
Blue rim Butter fly
SGD 205.00
Multicolor
SGD 55.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.001783694639594.jpeg?signature=4f71b23127bc388c4b27b2fef72563b1e1433e143474662ec5192bf9c35cb732)
Butterfly Blue Rim HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.001783694488070.jpeg?signature=9a6f412eeac3bf8f09a4ed1d2af78ddda06f9dc99f7326fa934b416be4488456)
Mustard Gas Vanda HMPK Betta (..
SGD 50.00
Plakat rkc
SGD 45.00
🔥KING ROSETAILS SUPER RED🔥
SGD 75.00
Yellow Fancy
SGD 55.00
⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️
SGD 65.001783693791717.jpeg?signature=14c91967a4cf0d970437d179b62b2d81cbb8f0548df2468576d227392353699f)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
Red Gold Galaxy
SGD 60.00
Aoc
SGD 45.00Avatar copper
SGD 60.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.001789743566083.jpeg?signature=5cdaba11d44c717349e46b8125c04ed1eef2f6cb3e18a183b1075f51986df258)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00📌HMPK AVATAR BLUE📌
SGD 75.00
🍊SUPER ROSETAILS ORANGE🍊
SGD 75.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.001788941694309.jpeg?signature=cbd3f3e15348a5aa62fcd6e87ace2a834b7bcb2f60ed4814614597be22eb446d)
HMPK Aurora(premium grade)
SGD 65.00
Fancy Banding
SGD 135.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 100.00
Betta Black Mamba Snow White E..
SGD 75.00
Betta For competition(betta sh..
SGD 155.00
Vanda
SGD 205.00
Galaxy candy
SGD 65.00
🌟FANCY STARTAILS 🌟
SGD 65.00
Yellow fancy
SGD 80.00
RGG ready to breed
SGD 60.00
🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.00
Pk nebula Glitter
SGD 65.00
Super Black
SGD 85.00
🌑BLACK MAMBA🌑
SGD 55.00
Black star galaxy nebula
SGD 80.00
🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
Nebula Glitter
SGD 55.00
Hmpk Aoc
SGD 50.00
👑 AOC 👑
SGD 55.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
