
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
GOKU NEBULA
SGD 57.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Gold digger betta Eris
You May Also Like

🏆FEMALE GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 90.00
🤍💙 BLUERIM ALBINO💙🤍
SGD 65.00
Yellow Fancy
SGD 55.00
Marble leopard
SGD 105.00
Over Tail Plakat Red Hellboy
SGD 70.00
Flaming
SGD 105.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T136
SGD 28.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 85.00
🌟PK NEBULA VVIP 🌟
SGD 75.001789741511934.jpeg?signature=889653318c181df8cb9ba1586ee188b3991e6dc1ddf959a7a4bf9f2ceb3f592f)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00Avatar Stardust
SGD 55.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG03
SGD 28.00
RGG ready to breed
SGD 60.00
Tancho
SGD 75.001783693791717.jpeg?signature=14c91967a4cf0d970437d179b62b2d81cbb8f0548df2468576d227392353699f)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
🥇 MULTICOLOURS METALIK 🥇
SGD 65.001777447779992.jpeg?signature=1222beec93a9552be5fc3970162548691302c39bea9ce1e5031dfbc31a73b70a)
HMPK Fancy Candy (Iridescent C..
SGD 70.00
Bumblebee
SGD 65.00
Blackbase aoc
SGD 45.00
♥️ BLACK VAMPIRE ♥️
SGD 55.001782410211187.jpeg?signature=8fcdc2f65740e3e2bb01786e6771489589dfa62832612f5aa62fca77cbbdfc2c)
Red nebula(new strain)
SGD 65.00
HMPK x Wild #T83
SGD 25.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG01
SGD 35.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 95.001783610355771.jpeg?signature=e197acdddc26fb0c0621cb52344a02cba2e9c53641da648d5e5be956afda5a8f)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG02
SGD 35.00
🔥KING ROSETAILS SUPER RED🔥
SGD 75.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
🏆BLACK MAMBA HULK🏆
SGD 85.00
Higher Care king fhearthal lav..
SGD 105.001783693267352.jpeg?signature=2f081f6c9ec1ebe9a1a0576f4af4074bdc31063047bb7fd94056c299c2282a94)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T193
SGD 25.00
Blackbase
SGD 45.00
Black Variation
SGD 55.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC01
SGD 25.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.00
🏆FEMALE GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 90.00
🤍💙 BLUERIM ALBINO💙🤍
SGD 65.00
Yellow Fancy
SGD 55.00
Marble leopard
SGD 105.00
Over Tail Plakat Red Hellboy
SGD 70.00
Flaming
SGD 105.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T136
SGD 28.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 85.00
🌟PK NEBULA VVIP 🌟
SGD 75.001789741511934.jpeg?signature=889653318c181df8cb9ba1586ee188b3991e6dc1ddf959a7a4bf9f2ceb3f592f)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00Avatar Stardust
SGD 55.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG03
SGD 28.00
RGG ready to breed
SGD 60.00
Tancho
SGD 75.001783693791717.jpeg?signature=14c91967a4cf0d970437d179b62b2d81cbb8f0548df2468576d227392353699f)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
🥇 MULTICOLOURS METALIK 🥇
SGD 65.001777447779992.jpeg?signature=1222beec93a9552be5fc3970162548691302c39bea9ce1e5031dfbc31a73b70a)
HMPK Fancy Candy (Iridescent C..
SGD 70.00
Bumblebee
SGD 65.00
Blackbase aoc
SGD 45.00
♥️ BLACK VAMPIRE ♥️
SGD 55.001782410211187.jpeg?signature=8fcdc2f65740e3e2bb01786e6771489589dfa62832612f5aa62fca77cbbdfc2c)
Red nebula(new strain)
SGD 65.00
HMPK x Wild #T83
SGD 25.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG01
SGD 35.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 95.001783610355771.jpeg?signature=e197acdddc26fb0c0621cb52344a02cba2e9c53641da648d5e5be956afda5a8f)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG02
SGD 35.00
🔥KING ROSETAILS SUPER RED🔥
SGD 75.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
🏆BLACK MAMBA HULK🏆
SGD 85.00
Higher Care king fhearthal lav..
SGD 105.001783693267352.jpeg?signature=2f081f6c9ec1ebe9a1a0576f4af4074bdc31063047bb7fd94056c299c2282a94)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T193
SGD 25.00
Blackbase
SGD 45.00
Black Variation
SGD 55.00
