1784216575035.jpeg?signature=5ed05ce38573dd9e652481d514f469aa51d35e0b8c4b4aa9833d62a06dc5a309)
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 55.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Radas Bettafish
You May Also Like
1783611540729.jpeg?signature=9aa1bedc6d979fd1037662dcf0060941445ff0c0048aa8b72918557f149d1647)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
AOC
SGD 85.001784629120444.jpeg?signature=1b3e1df2ad43dad9c45ea232935ad2218adc92f410920d5420c0334c9a258fd5)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Bicolor
SGD 95.00
HMPK x Wild #T80
SGD 25.00
Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue
SGD 85.001789775513501.jpeg?signature=10dfe3423ea29a177c7f860729e09cc9d546dff897acb7add19b904e65e9a122)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Yellowbase Multicolor 3
SGD 70.00
HMPK
SGD 35.00
🌟GOLD24K
SGD 105.00
Higher Care marble leopard
SGD 55.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00
Fccp red
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Fccp Startail
SGD 55.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.001783691764600.jpeg?signature=3f533edf9ac3f3194c374450eabb55f547439d030eb89417f5a469de604d2b5f)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Headgear
SGD 75.001782410211187.jpeg?signature=8fcdc2f65740e3e2bb01786e6771489589dfa62832612f5aa62fca77cbbdfc2c)
Red nebula(new strain)
SGD 65.00🔥VVIP AVATAR ROSETAILS NEBULA..
SGD 155.00
🍭CANDY BARONGSAI 🍭
SGD 65.00
Red Dragon Snow White
SGD 50.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00
PK dumb ear multicolour
SGD 70.00
Betta Black Mamba Snow White E..
SGD 75.00
🍊🪶KFT SUPER ORANGE🪶🍊
SGD 75.00
Helmet
SGD 155.00
HMPK Aurora
SGD 40.001789741460998.jpeg?signature=c1357a7526067d3226fe5b8ded974a626d0f7b5855afae065fb28486c87611f4)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
Barongsai
SGD 60.00
Marble dotdot
SGD 95.00
🔥🔥King of hell🔥🔥
SGD 65.001789740006945.jpeg?signature=a7a648ac009ee61a24639125464d0b08ddd932fc6e5f19650caf8ddcbbeaeae7)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
🌟FEMALE FCCP BIG STAR🌟
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Red
SGD 95.00
Multicolor
SGD 45.001783611540729.jpeg?signature=9aa1bedc6d979fd1037662dcf0060941445ff0c0048aa8b72918557f149d1647)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
AOC
SGD 85.001784629120444.jpeg?signature=1b3e1df2ad43dad9c45ea232935ad2218adc92f410920d5420c0334c9a258fd5)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Bicolor
SGD 95.00
HMPK x Wild #T80
SGD 25.00
Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue
SGD 85.001789775513501.jpeg?signature=10dfe3423ea29a177c7f860729e09cc9d546dff897acb7add19b904e65e9a122)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Yellowbase Multicolor 3
SGD 70.00
HMPK
SGD 35.00
🌟GOLD24K
SGD 105.00
Higher Care marble leopard
SGD 55.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00
Fccp red
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Fccp Startail
SGD 55.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.001783691764600.jpeg?signature=3f533edf9ac3f3194c374450eabb55f547439d030eb89417f5a469de604d2b5f)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Headgear
SGD 75.001782410211187.jpeg?signature=8fcdc2f65740e3e2bb01786e6771489589dfa62832612f5aa62fca77cbbdfc2c)
Red nebula(new strain)
SGD 65.00🔥VVIP AVATAR ROSETAILS NEBULA..
SGD 155.00
🍭CANDY BARONGSAI 🍭
SGD 65.00
Red Dragon Snow White
SGD 50.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00
PK dumb ear multicolour
SGD 70.00
Betta Black Mamba Snow White E..
SGD 75.00
🍊🪶KFT SUPER ORANGE🪶🍊
SGD 75.00
Helmet
SGD 155.00
HMPK Aurora
SGD 40.001789741460998.jpeg?signature=c1357a7526067d3226fe5b8ded974a626d0f7b5855afae065fb28486c87611f4)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
Barongsai
SGD 60.00
Marble dotdot
SGD 95.00
🔥🔥King of hell🔥🔥
SGD 65.001789740006945.jpeg?signature=a7a648ac009ee61a24639125464d0b08ddd932fc6e5f19650caf8ddcbbeaeae7)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
🌟FEMALE FCCP BIG STAR🌟
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Red
SGD 95.00
