
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Betta (Yellow fancy)
SGD 80.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
2cm - 3cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Yellow fancy

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from hafiz rasyidi Betta

hafiz rasyidi Betta
Similar Bettas You May Like

HMPK Betta Splendens #T206
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 60.00
Feathertail Betta (🏆KING FEAT..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Male re..
SGD 55.001789740322223.jpeg?signature=073f00938c6b74fb9a034736bc32d7583a0b5437a64e40d354fefc7a867b2458)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK CO..
SGD 75.00
Betta (🏆BLACK PANTHER MAMBA🏆..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟HMPK ..
SGD 115.001789775419156.jpeg?signature=5287f9e4a76ee8366a8161a2c6d5fd5bc2d857dc136fec0e0ae022e9fa6e1cd8)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 VVIP..
SGD 95.00
Betta (Blue Black Star Galaxy)
SGD 105.001783610525022.jpeg?signature=198cb747bde80a6f23371495737f379671bba00924e55c4a00c914741bef4c7d)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 90.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 90.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar gl..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Yellow vandas)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Half bl..
SGD 70.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T137
SGD 25.00Betta (Avatar vampire luxury)
SGD 65.00
Bumble Bee Betta
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon plakat ( IBC ) betta ..
SGD 73.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (YELLOW ..
SGD 105.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.00
Dumbo Betta (Dumbo ears)
SGD 45.001784216739720.jpeg?signature=510a4a160354269ba8a2ccddde85dc556e4607bd10c306a22f151476129ffc18)
Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.001783692851911.jpeg?signature=561efb19fcb70e4c95664fa7b3130d4266e8e7c2c1e3c320a7645af51aa71a42)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 105.00
Betta (Fccp Orange)
SGD 85.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE GOLD24K HMPK🌟..
SGD 105.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟HMPK ..
SGD 105.00
Betta (Redbase Non marking Fan..
SGD 60.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T221
SGD 25.00
Betta (BLACK STAR GALAXY HULK)
SGD 75.00
Higher Care Red Koi Galaxy Cop..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp st..
SGD 45.00
