
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
🌟FANCY STARTAILS 🌟
SGD 65.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

LUKY BETTA Luky
You May Also Like

HMPK Betta Splendens #T135
SGD 28.00
🔥VVIP FEMALE RGBG FULL LUXURY..
SGD 85.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.00
🥇VVIP SUPER FEATHERTAILS 🥇
SGD 65.00
Copper aoc
SGD 55.00
🌟 VVIP GOLD24K🌟
SGD 105.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Black Var..
SGD 75.00
AOC
SGD 85.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat Red Whit..
SGD 35.00
Super red clean body
SGD 45.00
⚔️ SAMURAI HELMET ⚔️
SGD 65.00
Aoc
SGD 65.00
Black series cooper banding
SGD 35.00
Red Gold Galaxy
SGD 95.00
RED DRAGON HMPK MALE - REGULAR
SGD 75.001789775419156.jpeg?signature=0b8e1acd681a49c405690734587329ad188b6d23ed98c8ea02543ba38d520d17)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Betta Black Mamba Snow White E..
SGD 75.001789775446149.jpeg?signature=c63438ec4d2b3f286f5eaa278daa33c88c18b9034b6b02a4e51a5c820acdfc66)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.00
Female nebula stardust
SGD 75.00Avatar vampire luxury
SGD 65.00
🔥RED STAR GALAXY SPARKLING 🔥
SGD 65.001777471702964.jpeg?signature=69b49d72873f59135a1ca56e366f9ca0941ae92be9c237cf1257bf6c3010bbf9)
HMPK Red Koi Copper (Ironman)
SGD 55.001784388157458.jpeg?signature=4ddde651bd698fbf10abaaa9e8495ac9938bd10d9abe65a9b59fa039fc4911f7)
Akatsuki Samurai Helmet HMPK B..
SGD 55.00Male Avatar black variations
Request Quote
Blue solid
SGD 85.00
Nebula Glitter
SGD 55.00
Red dragon snow Betta fish mal..
SGD 93.00
Red Copper
SGD 95.00
AOac
SGD 125.001783697460889.jpeg?signature=67aa2ecc0a2161efb1047a9b2f7663d5239a686d949556c5172338eead73891f)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 50.00
🔥KING ROSETAILS SUPER RED🔥
SGD 75.00
Betta male plakat candy 4cm
SGD 27.501789742484652.jpeg?signature=b21aa85ee95b603da7f5623ceb559fdf989750e01af0e6495836ef0a9d1e401c)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00
Dumbo ears
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Red
SGD 95.001789742499592.jpeg?signature=726471ad44b4c5620209b6dfcc61b536a7fc4ecaf4d2c3396112757da5275dc6)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 95.00
RGG ready to breed
SGD 60.00
🌟 VVIP GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T135
SGD 28.00
🔥VVIP FEMALE RGBG FULL LUXURY..
SGD 85.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.00
🥇VVIP SUPER FEATHERTAILS 🥇
SGD 65.00
Copper aoc
SGD 55.00
🌟 VVIP GOLD24K🌟
SGD 105.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Black Var..
SGD 75.00
AOC
SGD 85.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat Red Whit..
SGD 35.00
Super red clean body
SGD 45.00
⚔️ SAMURAI HELMET ⚔️
SGD 65.00
Aoc
SGD 65.00
Black series cooper banding
SGD 35.00
Red Gold Galaxy
SGD 95.00
RED DRAGON HMPK MALE - REGULAR
SGD 75.001789775419156.jpeg?signature=0b8e1acd681a49c405690734587329ad188b6d23ed98c8ea02543ba38d520d17)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Betta Black Mamba Snow White E..
SGD 75.001789775446149.jpeg?signature=c63438ec4d2b3f286f5eaa278daa33c88c18b9034b6b02a4e51a5c820acdfc66)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.00
Female nebula stardust
SGD 75.00Avatar vampire luxury
SGD 65.00
🔥RED STAR GALAXY SPARKLING 🔥
SGD 65.001777471702964.jpeg?signature=69b49d72873f59135a1ca56e366f9ca0941ae92be9c237cf1257bf6c3010bbf9)
HMPK Red Koi Copper (Ironman)
SGD 55.001784388157458.jpeg?signature=4ddde651bd698fbf10abaaa9e8495ac9938bd10d9abe65a9b59fa039fc4911f7)
Akatsuki Samurai Helmet HMPK B..
SGD 55.00Male Avatar black variations
Request Quote
Blue solid
SGD 85.00
Nebula Glitter
SGD 55.00
Red dragon snow Betta fish mal..
SGD 93.00
Red Copper
SGD 95.00
AOac
SGD 125.001783697460889.jpeg?signature=67aa2ecc0a2161efb1047a9b2f7663d5239a686d949556c5172338eead73891f)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 50.00
🔥KING ROSETAILS SUPER RED🔥
SGD 75.00
Betta male plakat candy 4cm
SGD 27.501789742484652.jpeg?signature=b21aa85ee95b603da7f5623ceb559fdf989750e01af0e6495836ef0a9d1e401c)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00
Dumbo ears
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Red
SGD 95.001789742499592.jpeg?signature=726471ad44b4c5620209b6dfcc61b536a7fc4ecaf4d2c3396112757da5275dc6)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 95.00
RGG ready to breed
SGD 60.00
