Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
AVATAR HULK
SGD 45.00
2+ in cartsDelivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

LUKY BETTA Luky
You May Also Like
Female avatar nebula
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
🔥🔥King of hell🔥🔥
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Copper Violet ..
SGD 60.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Vanda
SGD 205.00
Aoc
SGD 155.00
Black series cooper banding
SGD 35.001789742484652.jpeg?signature=b21aa85ee95b603da7f5623ceb559fdf989750e01af0e6495836ef0a9d1e401c)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
White platinum
SGD 75.00Avatar chromatic ( female )
SGD 60.00
🔥RED STAR GALAXY🔥
SGD 65.00
🌟SUPER GOLD 24K🌟
SGD 95.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=66af645d59cee06244448eb6c8a634ee491a3f8538d3d7c376ee10481167e1ab)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00Avatar chromatic
SGD 5.00
Bumble Bee Betta
SGD 70.00
🌟 VVIP GOLD24K🌟
SGD 105.00
🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥
SGD 65.00
HMPK x Wild #T80
SGD 25.00
🔥RGBG VVIP FULL LUXURY 🔥
SGD 95.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC05
SGD 25.001789822458253.jpeg?signature=2e7dd232b83ff276fbbaebd5918795dc042863e87d4c17157c0e5077c8623b50)
Black Copper Overtail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00👑 VVIP PK KING ROSETAILS AVAT..
SGD 95.001789741336584.jpeg?signature=97fdb9881bf9bbc1453b7b0b10713d08b0de9b66d9f07759194e43ccb2a65030)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T145
SGD 28.00
Fccp red
SGD 55.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG03
SGD 28.00
Plakat rkc
SGD 45.00
🌟MAMBA STARTAILS MONGKEY FACE..
SGD 65.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
🔥BLACK JAGUAR 🔥
SGD 95.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG01
SGD 35.001783696827142.jpeg?signature=224d133d831134eeca78413ecff0b711ecebd3074d27b2f78ee18643c1982db3)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00Avatar Sparkling Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
PK Flamingo
SGD 65.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.001784216376088.jpeg?signature=ebc4f6da230cb9a8c00355832c0b775514c2ddd5cb2822cf389d849dfdc72774)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Copper Solid
SGD 50.00
🌟FEMALE GOLD24K HMPK🌟
SGD 105.00Female avatar nebula
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
🔥🔥King of hell🔥🔥
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Copper Violet ..
SGD 60.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Vanda
SGD 205.00
Aoc
SGD 155.00
Black series cooper banding
SGD 35.001789742484652.jpeg?signature=b21aa85ee95b603da7f5623ceb559fdf989750e01af0e6495836ef0a9d1e401c)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
White platinum
SGD 75.00Avatar chromatic ( female )
SGD 60.00
🔥RED STAR GALAXY🔥
SGD 65.00
🌟SUPER GOLD 24K🌟
SGD 95.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=66af645d59cee06244448eb6c8a634ee491a3f8538d3d7c376ee10481167e1ab)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00Avatar chromatic
SGD 5.00
Bumble Bee Betta
SGD 70.00
🌟 VVIP GOLD24K🌟
SGD 105.00
🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥
SGD 65.00
HMPK x Wild #T80
SGD 25.00
🔥RGBG VVIP FULL LUXURY 🔥
SGD 95.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC05
SGD 25.001789822458253.jpeg?signature=2e7dd232b83ff276fbbaebd5918795dc042863e87d4c17157c0e5077c8623b50)
Black Copper Overtail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00👑 VVIP PK KING ROSETAILS AVAT..
SGD 95.001789741336584.jpeg?signature=97fdb9881bf9bbc1453b7b0b10713d08b0de9b66d9f07759194e43ccb2a65030)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T145
SGD 28.00
Fccp red
SGD 55.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG03
SGD 28.00
Plakat rkc
SGD 45.00
🌟MAMBA STARTAILS MONGKEY FACE..
SGD 65.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
🔥BLACK JAGUAR 🔥
SGD 95.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG01
SGD 35.001783696827142.jpeg?signature=224d133d831134eeca78413ecff0b711ecebd3074d27b2f78ee18643c1982db3)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00Avatar Sparkling Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
PK Flamingo
SGD 65.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.001784216376088.jpeg?signature=ebc4f6da230cb9a8c00355832c0b775514c2ddd5cb2822cf389d849dfdc72774)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Copper Solid
SGD 50.00
