1789819942100.jpeg?signature=4cff288ec4e24274868ae256fc26877e047ac1baff736de115cdf385a57d8509)
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Yellow Gold Galaxy YGG HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 60.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
Product Description
Learn More About Yellow Gold Galaxy YGG HMPK Betta (Male)

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Radas Bettafish

Radas Bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like

Higher Care Red Koi Galaxy Cop..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Bicolor..
SGD 105.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.001783649798781.jpeg?signature=1c2ec0f71c6705bf6f3a576787d83686e5991975784e4dc8d82df313c0489295)
Red Purple Galaxy HMPK Betta (..
SGD 55.001777471702964.jpeg?signature=69b49d72873f59135a1ca56e366f9ca0941ae92be9c237cf1257bf6c3010bbf9)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Re..
SGD 55.001783697175142.jpeg?signature=64692a0fcc7ce2bcb0fd7ab48ab04f985b4b15a1c17b9fe81ceda5dc0209e97e)
Hologram HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy b..
SGD 95.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 65.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vanda)
SGD 205.001789822458253.jpeg?signature=2e7dd232b83ff276fbbaebd5918795dc042863e87d4c17157c0e5077c8623b50)
Black Copper Overtail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00Rosetail Betta (🔥AVATAR KING ..
SGD 65.001789696147507.jpeg?signature=ca153f417c9e508405eb87e0fa6e34bff2d508e808f15886c443fb54de0fbfed)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T220
SGD 25.00
Betta (Bicolor)
SGD 95.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 105.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00Betta (Avatar Cooper unique co..
SGD 35.00
Bumble Bee Betta
SGD 70.00Betta (Avatar Gordon pair)
SGD 80.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Green and..
SGD 80.00
Feathertail Betta (HMPKDE king..
SGD 80.00Betta (♥️AVATAR ROSETAILS VAMP..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 90.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥..
SGD 65.001783611283681.jpeg?signature=d0937c7a5d8c881be690085e00d5c092c2250998c13d0823fa8b3424d94ef3d0)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🥦PK BR..
SGD 65.00
Dumbo Ear Betta (PK dumb ear m..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Super r..
SGD 50.001783697439826.jpeg?signature=a45cd4ee342fecea9f2a7a0fd21da9c658c35d324a332da8f744029f2bac5701)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Rosetail Betta (🤍 ROSETAILS �..
SGD 65.00
Female
SGD 120.00Rosetail Betta (🔥VVIP AVATAR ..
SGD 155.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (King Fe..
SGD 70.001789743551511.jpeg?signature=3a3a09b521f7011f5808d0eb00750247094d629f6b51cc1ca4a8e368521efbf4)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00
Betta female HMPK Candy nemo 3..
SGD 11.00
Dumbo Betta (Dumbo ears)
SGD 45.00
Higher Care Red Koi Galaxy Cop..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Bicolor..
SGD 105.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.001783649798781.jpeg?signature=1c2ec0f71c6705bf6f3a576787d83686e5991975784e4dc8d82df313c0489295)
Red Purple Galaxy HMPK Betta (..
SGD 55.001777471702964.jpeg?signature=69b49d72873f59135a1ca56e366f9ca0941ae92be9c237cf1257bf6c3010bbf9)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Re..
SGD 55.001783697175142.jpeg?signature=64692a0fcc7ce2bcb0fd7ab48ab04f985b4b15a1c17b9fe81ceda5dc0209e97e)
Hologram HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy b..
SGD 95.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 65.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vanda)
SGD 205.001789822458253.jpeg?signature=2e7dd232b83ff276fbbaebd5918795dc042863e87d4c17157c0e5077c8623b50)
Black Copper Overtail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00Rosetail Betta (🔥AVATAR KING ..
SGD 65.001789696147507.jpeg?signature=ca153f417c9e508405eb87e0fa6e34bff2d508e808f15886c443fb54de0fbfed)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T220
SGD 25.00
Betta (Bicolor)
SGD 95.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 105.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00Betta (Avatar Cooper unique co..
SGD 35.00
Bumble Bee Betta
SGD 70.00Betta (Avatar Gordon pair)
SGD 80.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Green and..
SGD 80.00
Feathertail Betta (HMPKDE king..
SGD 80.00Betta (♥️AVATAR ROSETAILS VAMP..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 90.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥..
SGD 65.001783611283681.jpeg?signature=d0937c7a5d8c881be690085e00d5c092c2250998c13d0823fa8b3424d94ef3d0)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🥦PK BR..
SGD 65.00
Dumbo Ear Betta (PK dumb ear m..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Super r..
SGD 50.001783697439826.jpeg?signature=a45cd4ee342fecea9f2a7a0fd21da9c658c35d324a332da8f744029f2bac5701)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Rosetail Betta (🤍 ROSETAILS �..
SGD 65.00
Female
SGD 120.00Rosetail Betta (🔥VVIP AVATAR ..
SGD 155.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (King Fe..
SGD 70.001789743551511.jpeg?signature=3a3a09b521f7011f5808d0eb00750247094d629f6b51cc1ca4a8e368521efbf4)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00
Betta female HMPK Candy nemo 3..
SGD 11.00
