
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Aoc startail
SGD 45.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
2cm - 3cm
Temperament
Aggressive
Water Condition
Low PH
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant
hafiz rasyidi Betta
You May Also Like

HMPK x Wild #T84
SGD 25.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Fccp Orange
SGD 85.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T135
SGD 28.00
Higher Care flamingo purple
SGD 45.00
Blackbase
SGD 90.00
Plakat fccp
SGD 45.001783694488070.jpeg?signature=9a6f412eeac3bf8f09a4ed1d2af78ddda06f9dc99f7326fa934b416be4488456)
Mustard Gas Vanda HMPK Betta (..
SGD 50.00
Black Variation
SGD 95.00
HMPK x Wild #T88
SGD 25.00
🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
🌟PK NEBULA VVIP 🌟
SGD 75.00Avatar vampire
SGD 65.001783610525022.jpeg?signature=2e40e6b139201f3b7524ff9c00b40808472e887f0ddfc21e8b3dac18209808cc)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00Female avatar hulk GREEN eyes
SGD 55.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00
Red samurai
SGD 45.00
Red Copper
SGD 95.00
🏆FEMALE GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.001789741511934.jpeg?signature=889653318c181df8cb9ba1586ee188b3991e6dc1ddf959a7a4bf9f2ceb3f592f)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.001782465620108.jpeg?signature=e94be2018fc8d87a4f491719bfd46cb73b3fbfb089357bbb42086eee6a764185)
Red purple gold(RPG)
SGD 50.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
White platinum
SGD 75.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (P..
SGD 90.00
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Flamingo
SGD 105.00
♥️RED DRAGON SNOW STARTAILS ♥️
SGD 65.00🔥 AVATAR ROSETAILS 🔥
SGD 105.001783645079121.jpeg?signature=30d7a47ba105e3e2d2c2cd362d533921fba8beb03aad0acef2c9e70655e929ad)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Yellow koi gold
SGD 65.001783695945937.jpeg?signature=6bf3e71f781fba5329f21ecb291b027efe16092586b08374ee617a4e1b00ed56)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 50.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Dumbo ears
SGD 45.00
BBL series
SGD 55.00
💙UNIQ COLOURS💙
SGD 65.00
HMPK x Wild #T84
SGD 25.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Fccp Orange
SGD 85.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T135
SGD 28.00
Higher Care flamingo purple
SGD 45.00
Blackbase
SGD 90.00
Plakat fccp
SGD 45.001783694488070.jpeg?signature=9a6f412eeac3bf8f09a4ed1d2af78ddda06f9dc99f7326fa934b416be4488456)
Mustard Gas Vanda HMPK Betta (..
SGD 50.00
Black Variation
SGD 95.00
HMPK x Wild #T88
SGD 25.00
🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
🌟PK NEBULA VVIP 🌟
SGD 75.00Avatar vampire
SGD 65.001783610525022.jpeg?signature=2e40e6b139201f3b7524ff9c00b40808472e887f0ddfc21e8b3dac18209808cc)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00Female avatar hulk GREEN eyes
SGD 55.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00
Red samurai
SGD 45.00
Red Copper
SGD 95.00
🏆FEMALE GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.001789741511934.jpeg?signature=889653318c181df8cb9ba1586ee188b3991e6dc1ddf959a7a4bf9f2ceb3f592f)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.001782465620108.jpeg?signature=e94be2018fc8d87a4f491719bfd46cb73b3fbfb089357bbb42086eee6a764185)
Red purple gold(RPG)
SGD 50.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
White platinum
SGD 75.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (P..
SGD 90.00
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Flamingo
SGD 105.00
♥️RED DRAGON SNOW STARTAILS ♥️
SGD 65.00🔥 AVATAR ROSETAILS 🔥
SGD 105.001783645079121.jpeg?signature=30d7a47ba105e3e2d2c2cd362d533921fba8beb03aad0acef2c9e70655e929ad)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Yellow koi gold
SGD 65.001783695945937.jpeg?signature=6bf3e71f781fba5329f21ecb291b027efe16092586b08374ee617a4e1b00ed56)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 50.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Dumbo ears
SGD 45.00
BBL series
SGD 55.00
