
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
π₯ VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS π₯
SGD 85.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

LUKY BETTA Luky
You May Also Like

HMPK Barongsai #BRG05
SGD 32.001782465620108.jpeg?signature=e94be2018fc8d87a4f491719bfd46cb73b3fbfb089357bbb42086eee6a764185)
Red purple gold(RPG)
SGD 50.00
π₯ALIEN HYBRID RED MAMBAπ₯
SGD 65.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG01
SGD 35.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 100.001789820077639.jpeg?signature=f988f1d269661efe4c574bfb8cef7f53715308e79c8a4375504e0ddebfb94095)
Super Red HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T428
SGD 25.00
Yellow Fancy
SGD 55.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T424
SGD 25.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 50.001789740101649.jpeg?signature=6dafccc7050fdad305c52248a7125d4b9f8de7b8692d9deb077ada331c1d31c9)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.001783644362469.jpeg?signature=b6e2d45d0d8db33b0a74a1593d48b0c2ba82928e864bc083c92e2dc9786ca2bf)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00Female avatar nebula
SGD 65.00
Male Multicolour HMPK (Yellowb..
SGD 35.00
π₯ FEMALE VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 75.001783610525022.jpeg?signature=2e40e6b139201f3b7524ff9c00b40808472e887f0ddfc21e8b3dac18209808cc)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Over Tail Plakat Black Ghost
SGD 75.00
Yellow koi metalic
SGD 60.00
Hellboy
SGD 40.00
Dthm multicolor
SGD 95.00
BBL
SGD 40.00
π BLUERIM BIG COLOUR π
SGD 55.001789741120142.jpeg?signature=7d1d43908547a0ee30738c85cd4f08c62eba7c098ac264a9bf1902311270e123)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Black Star Galaxy
SGD 85.00
Nemo coper varian
SGD 80.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Hellboy H..
SGD 75.00
Mustard Gas
SGD 85.00
π₯BLACK PANTHER HULKπ₯
SGD 85.00
π¦πDUMBO KING ROSETAILS AUROR..
SGD 55.00
AOC
SGD 85.00π VVIP PK KING ROSETAILS AVAT..
SGD 95.00
HMPK x Wild #T86
SGD 25.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00AVATAR HULK
SGD 45.00
Tancho
SGD 105.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG05
SGD 32.001782465620108.jpeg?signature=e94be2018fc8d87a4f491719bfd46cb73b3fbfb089357bbb42086eee6a764185)
Red purple gold(RPG)
SGD 50.00
π₯ALIEN HYBRID RED MAMBAπ₯
SGD 65.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG01
SGD 35.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 100.001789820077639.jpeg?signature=f988f1d269661efe4c574bfb8cef7f53715308e79c8a4375504e0ddebfb94095)
Super Red HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T428
SGD 25.00
Yellow Fancy
SGD 55.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T424
SGD 25.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 50.001789740101649.jpeg?signature=6dafccc7050fdad305c52248a7125d4b9f8de7b8692d9deb077ada331c1d31c9)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.001783644362469.jpeg?signature=b6e2d45d0d8db33b0a74a1593d48b0c2ba82928e864bc083c92e2dc9786ca2bf)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00Female avatar nebula
SGD 65.00
Male Multicolour HMPK (Yellowb..
SGD 35.00
π₯ FEMALE VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 75.001783610525022.jpeg?signature=2e40e6b139201f3b7524ff9c00b40808472e887f0ddfc21e8b3dac18209808cc)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Over Tail Plakat Black Ghost
SGD 75.00
Yellow koi metalic
SGD 60.00
Hellboy
SGD 40.00
Dthm multicolor
SGD 95.00
BBL
SGD 40.00
π BLUERIM BIG COLOUR π
SGD 55.001789741120142.jpeg?signature=7d1d43908547a0ee30738c85cd4f08c62eba7c098ac264a9bf1902311270e123)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Black Star Galaxy
SGD 85.00
Nemo coper varian
SGD 80.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Hellboy H..
SGD 75.00
Mustard Gas
SGD 85.00
π₯BLACK PANTHER HULKπ₯
SGD 85.00
π¦πDUMBO KING ROSETAILS AUROR..
SGD 55.00
AOC
SGD 85.00π VVIP PK KING ROSETAILS AVAT..
SGD 95.00
HMPK x Wild #T86
SGD 25.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00AVATAR HULK
SGD 45.00
