
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Betta HMPK Cuper
SGD 35.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 2
Product Details
Size
2cm - 2cm
Temperament
Peaceful
Water Condition
Low PH
Product Description
Learn More About Betta HMPK Cuper

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Citra Pesona Guppy

Citra Pesona Guppy
Similar Bettas You May Like

Over Halfmoon Plakat Yellow FC..
SGD 80.00Betta (Avatar Yellow Copper Go..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Female Multicolor metal..
SGD 405.00
Betta (FCCP grade VVIP)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vampire..
SGD 45.00
Rosetail Betta (🌑 SAMURAI ROS..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🌟FANCY STARTAILS 🌟)
SGD 65.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥..
SGD 65.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🤍MAMBA..
SGD 75.00
Plakat Betta (Over Tail Plakat..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RGBG ..
SGD 95.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T220
SGD 25.00Green Goldstar Avatar HMPK Bet..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟HMPK ..
SGD 105.001789820077639.jpeg?signature=f988f1d269661efe4c574bfb8cef7f53715308e79c8a4375504e0ddebfb94095)
Super Red HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (YELLOW ..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 105.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar co..
SGD 85.00
Female
SGD 120.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black s..
SGD 125.00
Koi Betta (Yellow koi gold)
SGD 65.00
Betta (🌟VVIP AOC🌟)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Fccp Orange)
SGD 85.00Betta (Avatar Cooper unique co..
SGD 35.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc sta..
SGD 45.00
Betta male HMPK koi 4cm
SGD 44.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (RED DRA..
SGD 75.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.001789775367993.jpeg?signature=47afad1f9306bc131c85127400889cc7a58e0bf3dd5da21d74140098422edfda)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Betta (🌟BIG STAR FCCP🌟)
SGD 65.001789819728581.jpeg?signature=9d5add0845bbeadb066d1f5924e5d8ed51ba86d2ed1bbbc5ee365d326fec6787)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.001783611283681.jpeg?signature=d0937c7a5d8c881be690085e00d5c092c2250998c13d0823fa8b3424d94ef3d0)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Rosetail Betta (🔥KING ROSETAI..
SGD 75.00
Betta (♥️ SAMURAI NEMO ♥️)
SGD 45.001789740236606.jpeg?signature=9809cb10cc1372697957d8b474ec90dab66ffd458e31da388bcdb9457d37ff2a)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (BLACK V..
SGD 55.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Yellow FC..
SGD 80.00Betta (Avatar Yellow Copper Go..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Female Multicolor metal..
SGD 405.00
Betta (FCCP grade VVIP)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vampire..
SGD 45.00
Rosetail Betta (🌑 SAMURAI ROS..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🌟FANCY STARTAILS 🌟)
SGD 65.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥..
SGD 65.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🤍MAMBA..
SGD 75.00
Plakat Betta (Over Tail Plakat..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RGBG ..
SGD 95.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T220
SGD 25.00Green Goldstar Avatar HMPK Bet..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟HMPK ..
SGD 105.001789820077639.jpeg?signature=f988f1d269661efe4c574bfb8cef7f53715308e79c8a4375504e0ddebfb94095)
Super Red HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (YELLOW ..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 105.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar co..
SGD 85.00
Female
SGD 120.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black s..
SGD 125.00
Koi Betta (Yellow koi gold)
SGD 65.00
Betta (🌟VVIP AOC🌟)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Fccp Orange)
SGD 85.00Betta (Avatar Cooper unique co..
SGD 35.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc sta..
SGD 45.00
Betta male HMPK koi 4cm
SGD 44.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (RED DRA..
SGD 75.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.001789775367993.jpeg?signature=47afad1f9306bc131c85127400889cc7a58e0bf3dd5da21d74140098422edfda)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Betta (🌟BIG STAR FCCP🌟)
SGD 65.001789819728581.jpeg?signature=9d5add0845bbeadb066d1f5924e5d8ed51ba86d2ed1bbbc5ee365d326fec6787)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.001783611283681.jpeg?signature=d0937c7a5d8c881be690085e00d5c092c2250998c13d0823fa8b3424d94ef3d0)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Rosetail Betta (🔥KING ROSETAI..
SGD 75.00
Betta (♥️ SAMURAI NEMO ♥️)
SGD 45.001789740236606.jpeg?signature=9809cb10cc1372697957d8b474ec90dab66ffd458e31da388bcdb9457d37ff2a)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
