
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Tancho
SGD 155.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
2cm - 3cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant
hafiz rasyidi Betta
You May Also Like
Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Galaxy candy
SGD 65.00Avatar chromatic ( female )
SGD 60.00
🔥ALIEN HYBRID RED MAMBA🔥
SGD 65.00
Male Multicolour HMPK
SGD 35.001789314940135.jpeg?signature=5cada65b6d13a7c5d60ea71aad3a460ccae3cf4f6ba9d2fd375a1949a2b3605d)
AOC Lace(RARE)
SGD 70.00
Multy colour metallic
SGD 50.00
Black star galaxy nebula
SGD 80.00
🌟SUPER GOLD 24K🌟
SGD 95.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00
Blackbase aoc
SGD 45.00
HMPK x Wild #T84
SGD 25.00
RGG Glitter
SGD 70.00
🌟PK NEBULA VVIP 🌟
SGD 75.00MALE AVATAR HULK
SGD 55.001784010802694.jpeg?signature=ac23fbcf1e4dfaeb6ba1ab192aca17c95537c5330bb88b7a2fba7080c032606e)
Red Koi Copper HMPK Betta (Fem..
SGD 40.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 185.00
💙 BLUERIM BIG COLOUR 💙
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
🏆ROSETAILS ALICROON🏆
SGD 75.00
🔥KING ROSETAILS SUPER RED🔥
SGD 75.00
Hmpk Multicolor Metallic
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Royal Blue
SGD 55.00
Headgear
SGD 95.00
Betta plakat Avatar stardust s..
SGD 65.00Female avatar nebula hulk
SGD 65.001789822458253.jpeg?signature=2e7dd232b83ff276fbbaebd5918795dc042863e87d4c17157c0e5077c8623b50)
Black Copper Overtail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Blackbase
SGD 95.00
GOKU NEBULA
SGD 57.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00Blue-Grey Galaxy Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 45.00
Flamingo
SGD 95.001783610355771.jpeg?signature=e197acdddc26fb0c0621cb52344a02cba2e9c53641da648d5e5be956afda5a8f)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.001783610525022.jpeg?signature=2e40e6b139201f3b7524ff9c00b40808472e887f0ddfc21e8b3dac18209808cc)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 40.00
🏆 MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION🏆
SGD 125.00
🔥 VVIP FEMALE RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 75.001783696372344.jpeg?signature=8bc5a15ac8cfaade2957cfc3b3c43db5d487561eb526f724be705d7166669228)
Snow Red Dragon HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T198
SGD 25.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Galaxy candy
SGD 65.00Avatar chromatic ( female )
SGD 60.00
🔥ALIEN HYBRID RED MAMBA🔥
SGD 65.00
Male Multicolour HMPK
SGD 35.001789314940135.jpeg?signature=5cada65b6d13a7c5d60ea71aad3a460ccae3cf4f6ba9d2fd375a1949a2b3605d)
AOC Lace(RARE)
SGD 70.00
Multy colour metallic
SGD 50.00
Black star galaxy nebula
SGD 80.00
🌟SUPER GOLD 24K🌟
SGD 95.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00
Blackbase aoc
SGD 45.00
HMPK x Wild #T84
SGD 25.00
RGG Glitter
SGD 70.00
🌟PK NEBULA VVIP 🌟
SGD 75.00MALE AVATAR HULK
SGD 55.001784010802694.jpeg?signature=ac23fbcf1e4dfaeb6ba1ab192aca17c95537c5330bb88b7a2fba7080c032606e)
Red Koi Copper HMPK Betta (Fem..
SGD 40.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 185.00
💙 BLUERIM BIG COLOUR 💙
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
🏆ROSETAILS ALICROON🏆
SGD 75.00
🔥KING ROSETAILS SUPER RED🔥
SGD 75.00
Hmpk Multicolor Metallic
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Royal Blue
SGD 55.00
Headgear
SGD 95.00
Betta plakat Avatar stardust s..
SGD 65.00Female avatar nebula hulk
SGD 65.001789822458253.jpeg?signature=2e7dd232b83ff276fbbaebd5918795dc042863e87d4c17157c0e5077c8623b50)
Black Copper Overtail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Blackbase
SGD 95.00
GOKU NEBULA
SGD 57.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00Blue-Grey Galaxy Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 45.00
Flamingo
SGD 95.001783610355771.jpeg?signature=e197acdddc26fb0c0621cb52344a02cba2e9c53641da648d5e5be956afda5a8f)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.001783610525022.jpeg?signature=2e40e6b139201f3b7524ff9c00b40808472e887f0ddfc21e8b3dac18209808cc)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 40.00
🏆 MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION🏆
SGD 125.00
🔥 VVIP FEMALE RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 75.001783696372344.jpeg?signature=8bc5a15ac8cfaade2957cfc3b3c43db5d487561eb526f724be705d7166669228)
Snow Red Dragon HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 45.00
