
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Female
SGD 90.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 3.5cm
Temperament
Peaceful
Water Condition
Low PH
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Female

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from hafiz flare

hafiz flare
Similar Bettas You May Like

Betta (Red Dragon Snow White)
SGD 50.00
Betta (Female gold)
SGD 215.00
Betta (🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥)
SGD 95.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🥇DUMBO KING ROSE EAR🥇..
SGD 95.001783611283681.jpeg?signature=d0937c7a5d8c881be690085e00d5c092c2250998c13d0823fa8b3424d94ef3d0)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥..
SGD 65.001784629120444.jpeg?signature=1b3e1df2ad43dad9c45ea232935ad2218adc92f410920d5420c0334c9a258fd5)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ha..
SGD 80.001789775367993.jpeg?signature=47afad1f9306bc131c85127400889cc7a58e0bf3dd5da21d74140098422edfda)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🌟GOLD 24K🌟)
SGD 105.00
Betta (Marble leopard)
SGD 105.00Plakat Betta (Over Tail Plakat..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟PK NE..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female)
SGD 120.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Butterf..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Copper Variant)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 75.001789738878161.jpeg?signature=3ed0d4d692978cb4eb37f74ceddf05ff64381697d79ed1cfd6d4523f0f59fdec)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK KI..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Black Star Galaxy)
SGD 85.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K �..
SGD 105.001789741185067.jpeg?signature=8e262c90ecae70b74ab6dc472c5f144569f56254d661dc4f987ce805c1ac1f0d)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FEMALE YELLOW VA..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Zorro)
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.001783644362469.jpeg?signature=b6e2d45d0d8db33b0a74a1593d48b0c2ba82928e864bc083c92e2dc9786ca2bf)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Betta Fish (Copper Solid)
SGD 88.00
Betta (fccp red head star tail..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp Ye..
SGD 85.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00
Betta (Dragon Gold)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ha..
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 YELL..
SGD 65.00
Betta (🍭CANDY BARONGSAI 🍭)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Red Dragon Snow White)
SGD 50.00
Betta (Female gold)
SGD 215.00
Betta (🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥)
SGD 95.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🥇DUMBO KING ROSE EAR🥇..
SGD 95.001783611283681.jpeg?signature=d0937c7a5d8c881be690085e00d5c092c2250998c13d0823fa8b3424d94ef3d0)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥..
SGD 65.001784629120444.jpeg?signature=1b3e1df2ad43dad9c45ea232935ad2218adc92f410920d5420c0334c9a258fd5)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ha..
SGD 80.001789775367993.jpeg?signature=47afad1f9306bc131c85127400889cc7a58e0bf3dd5da21d74140098422edfda)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🌟GOLD 24K🌟)
SGD 105.00
Betta (Marble leopard)
SGD 105.00Plakat Betta (Over Tail Plakat..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟PK NE..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female)
SGD 120.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Butterf..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Copper Variant)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 75.001789738878161.jpeg?signature=3ed0d4d692978cb4eb37f74ceddf05ff64381697d79ed1cfd6d4523f0f59fdec)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK KI..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Black Star Galaxy)
SGD 85.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K �..
SGD 105.001789741185067.jpeg?signature=8e262c90ecae70b74ab6dc472c5f144569f56254d661dc4f987ce805c1ac1f0d)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FEMALE YELLOW VA..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Zorro)
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.001783644362469.jpeg?signature=b6e2d45d0d8db33b0a74a1593d48b0c2ba82928e864bc083c92e2dc9786ca2bf)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Betta Fish (Copper Solid)
SGD 88.00
Betta (fccp red head star tail..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp Ye..
SGD 85.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00
Betta (Dragon Gold)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ha..
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 YELL..
SGD 65.00
