
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 90.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
2cm - 3cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Multicolor

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from hafiz rasyidi Betta

hafiz rasyidi Betta
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Yellow ..
SGD 55.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.001793452333372.jpeg?signature=4eea22577ff8d43e6468f94e53067ce29a3ba7687acfebc8267cca82c86ea6c7)
Hologram HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 50.001783644622923.jpeg?signature=672c1f9df311755175168812f155de261ba353b3f31eb25b3cccc2df67ffaf9c)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 85.00
Betta (🔥VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS �..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FEMALE)
SGD 120.00
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 60.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 60.00
Dumbo Betta (Dumbo ears)
SGD 45.00
Betta (Bicolor Red Dragon)
SGD 105.00
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ta..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Yellow ..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟HMPK ..
SGD 115.00
Betta (🥇ALIEN HYBRID HULK🥇)
SGD 85.00
Betta (Dthm multicolor)
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (RGG rea..
SGD 60.00
Betta (🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥)
SGD 95.00Betta (Avatar Stardust)
SGD 55.001783610525022.jpeg?signature=198cb747bde80a6f23371495737f379671bba00924e55c4a00c914741bef4c7d)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black s..
SGD 185.001784216419678.jpeg?signature=ddec6e6941bcce1aa0db4f5f3217159d76dcd388f4bda2f634a0e74814a5ccd6)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.001784216739720.jpeg?signature=510a4a160354269ba8a2ccddde85dc556e4607bd10c306a22f151476129ffc18)
Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 105.001789741460998.jpeg?signature=1ee93783a4e9c2ac36c536fb5a5289891fed2a14c5e10c7df40dfb5dae915cda)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Vandas yellow)
SGD 50.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Fccp Orange)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Yellow ..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOac)
SGD 125.00Betta (Female avatar hulk GREE..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Flamingo)
SGD 105.00
Higher Care RED HMPK BETTA
SGD 50.00
Betta (Galaxy candy)
SGD 65.00
BETTA HM PK SUPER RED
SGD 115.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌸 PINK..
SGD 75.001784216772485.jpeg?signature=75a726fe18da89ecef3efd2f6afb96107e28b94bfcc9948a9acec4170e659d98)
