Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Betta (Pair)
SGD 90.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
Product Description
Learn More About Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Betta (Pair)

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Radas Bettafish

Radas Bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 65.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T136
SGD 28.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black s..
SGD 185.001789775513501.jpeg?signature=35bbfad01e5bc7a50dd300f5b150bed62c415f1ed0d06f4f6df7fde218d7a1c4)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.001789819728581.jpeg?signature=fbbb2a90bb3ce47bcfd9d92d4b1253d9dfa2d4bf214051b02a41b09d95ded507)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00Betta (Avatar Stardust)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 85.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Ye..
SGD 50.001783611019581.jpeg?signature=17fc431223bcb506781a49f5fb4bf929e7de03956bdb2fe0e3d43a579c112f49)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Betta (Bkackbase)
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Headgea..
SGD 75.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
Orange Fancy WS Blue Banding B..
SGD 58.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.001777447779992.jpeg?signature=75e2ad9b6d7eee86013d9e3cf4ba8804130cf289b605af62b610c278501faad4)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Fa..
SGD 70.001783611283681.jpeg?signature=a582d8da026b9d8d3e25df023f4c72e623589660bfb7c550f6b1ffadd4bcf9b2)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Monkey ..
SGD 100.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T137
SGD 25.00
Betta (🥇DUMBO KING ROSE EAR🥇..
SGD 95.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RGBG ..
SGD 95.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Super Red
SGD 80.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 90.00
Betta (🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS ..
SGD 65.00Green Goldstar Avatar HMPK Bet..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Pk nebu..
SGD 65.00
Hologram HMPK Betta
SGD 50.001784216376088.jpeg?signature=f3e55f616383cf6bec51f7c0dd558fb4bf7ae5aa5cd2f2563e01b6d0a490b67a)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Vandas yellow)
SGD 50.001789775367993.jpeg?signature=b90c7e2185c1e0dd565f4a31e9be0a5ab38cce2f660e73d5bb5b3cce81072e3b)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 75.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Yellow FC..
SGD 80.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 65.00
Betta (PK Flamingo)
SGD 65.00
