
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
🥦PK BROKOLI 🥦
SGD 65.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 3 days of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from LUKY BETTA Luky

LUKY BETTA Luky
Similar Bettas You May Like

Hmpk Fancy Redbase
SGD 150.00
Marble dotdot
SGD 95.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Red FCCP ..
SGD 65.00
🔥 FEMALE BLACK PANTHER 🔥
SGD 95.00Avatar Sparkling Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
Fccp Yellow
SGD 85.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 100.00
HMPK Yellowbase Nemo Multicolo..
SGD 60.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
VEILTAILS BLUE BLACK LIGHT
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 90.00
🌟MAMBA STARTAILS MONGKEY FACE..
SGD 65.00
Hellboy Startail
SGD 55.00
Bumblebee
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Copper Violet ..
SGD 60.001783697019835.jpeg?signature=b6ae3ee1ea2575a70869ec447f6cd9ecf63a247d7f0d34960715c7c60d937a91)
Yellow Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇
SGD 85.00
HMPK Aurora
SGD 40.00
AOC
SGD 85.001789819322309.jpeg?signature=4d442b33c87ab75fdd35fe38633635c8e9fda0046d9f29125b5913287bacf59b)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 100.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Betta For competition(betta sh..
SGD 155.00
Tancho
SGD 75.001783644628553.jpeg?signature=aef95b53ffa07fa18721e26b085b598b55b932e4bc0e611248963aae4fd6fb93)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Male HMPK Lavender
SGD 45.00
Black Star Galaxy Blue
SGD 90.00Avatar Cooper unique colour
SGD 35.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG03
SGD 28.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.00
🔥FEMALE RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 55.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.00
Black samurai
SGD 185.00
Bumblebee
SGD 65.001782465620108.jpeg?signature=e94be2018fc8d87a4f491719bfd46cb73b3fbfb089357bbb42086eee6a764185)
Red purple gold(RPG)
SGD 50.00
Blackbase
SGD 90.001789819741147.jpeg?signature=8078da1c74f950623d6e6ce0ebb761c492182e417409a5679a5bee52888c4b51)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.001789776440711.jpeg?signature=a5417236b5bca4a419dab36b7e6fcaedc3b026897f3fc324ee990a2ed6253eb7)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Dthm multicolor
SGD 95.00
Hmpk Fancy Redbase
SGD 150.00
Marble dotdot
SGD 95.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Red FCCP ..
SGD 65.00
🔥 FEMALE BLACK PANTHER 🔥
SGD 95.00Avatar Sparkling Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
Fccp Yellow
SGD 85.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 100.00
HMPK Yellowbase Nemo Multicolo..
SGD 60.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
VEILTAILS BLUE BLACK LIGHT
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 90.00
🌟MAMBA STARTAILS MONGKEY FACE..
SGD 65.00
Hellboy Startail
SGD 55.00
Bumblebee
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Copper Violet ..
SGD 60.001783697019835.jpeg?signature=b6ae3ee1ea2575a70869ec447f6cd9ecf63a247d7f0d34960715c7c60d937a91)
Yellow Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇
SGD 85.00
HMPK Aurora
SGD 40.00
AOC
SGD 85.001789819322309.jpeg?signature=4d442b33c87ab75fdd35fe38633635c8e9fda0046d9f29125b5913287bacf59b)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 100.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Betta For competition(betta sh..
SGD 155.00
Tancho
SGD 75.001783644628553.jpeg?signature=aef95b53ffa07fa18721e26b085b598b55b932e4bc0e611248963aae4fd6fb93)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Male HMPK Lavender
SGD 45.00
Black Star Galaxy Blue
SGD 90.00Avatar Cooper unique colour
SGD 35.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG03
SGD 28.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.00
🔥FEMALE RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 55.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.00
Black samurai
SGD 185.00
Bumblebee
SGD 65.001782465620108.jpeg?signature=e94be2018fc8d87a4f491719bfd46cb73b3fbfb089357bbb42086eee6a764185)
Red purple gold(RPG)
SGD 50.00
Blackbase
SGD 90.001789819741147.jpeg?signature=8078da1c74f950623d6e6ce0ebb761c492182e417409a5679a5bee52888c4b51)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.001789776440711.jpeg?signature=a5417236b5bca4a419dab36b7e6fcaedc3b026897f3fc324ee990a2ed6253eb7)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
