Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Black Variation Avatar HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
Product Description
Learn More About Black Variation Avatar HMPK Betta (Male)

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Radas Bettafish

Radas Bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like
Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (👑 VVIP..
SGD 95.00
Rosetail Betta (🏆ROSETAILS AL..
SGD 75.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black s..
SGD 125.00
Betta (Female gold)
SGD 215.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 60.001783645038850.jpeg?signature=31ac0585edde2716c96ff1431a063f40cac5f4d5020105747abfd6a834957463)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00Betta (AVATAR KING ROSETAILS)
SGD 75.00
Betta (Dthm multicolor)
SGD 95.00
Betta (Multicolor metalic)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟PK NE..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Dragon Gold)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 105.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 95.00
Betta (🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 85.00
Betta (Marble leopard)
SGD 85.001783696438980.jpeg?signature=471fabc7e6e20f0da0589ae85558981a46f16e320a2d435a334ffb20dd029045)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Helmet)
SGD 155.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Blackba..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Black Variation)
SGD 55.00
Betta (Blue Black Star Galaxy)
SGD 105.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T99
SGD 25.00
Betta (🥇 MULTICOLOURS CHAMPIO..
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RGBG ..
SGD 95.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 55.001783610525022.jpeg?signature=2e40e6b139201f3b7524ff9c00b40808472e887f0ddfc21e8b3dac18209808cc)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.001789775313867.jpeg?signature=27891451d5fc9cb9ed3788566d863089bc6d873afc70e936d923475489f5e473)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Blue-Grey Galaxy Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Higher Care flamingo pu..
SGD 45.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 105.00
Higher Care RED HMPK BETTA
SGD 50.00Rosetail Betta (🔥 AVATAR ROSE..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Pk nebu..
SGD 65.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 55.001789740322223.jpeg?signature=b7f0c4a2e20c1dab66e1d999eb901012dae347e5caf70f567fb4c097eebcc162)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🦋💖DUMBO KING ROSETAIL..
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (👑 VVIP..
SGD 95.00
Rosetail Betta (🏆ROSETAILS AL..
SGD 75.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black s..
SGD 125.00
Betta (Female gold)
SGD 215.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 60.001783645038850.jpeg?signature=31ac0585edde2716c96ff1431a063f40cac5f4d5020105747abfd6a834957463)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00Betta (AVATAR KING ROSETAILS)
SGD 75.00
Betta (Dthm multicolor)
SGD 95.00
Betta (Multicolor metalic)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟PK NE..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Dragon Gold)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 105.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 95.00
Betta (🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 85.00
Betta (Marble leopard)
SGD 85.001783696438980.jpeg?signature=471fabc7e6e20f0da0589ae85558981a46f16e320a2d435a334ffb20dd029045)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Helmet)
SGD 155.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Blackba..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Black Variation)
SGD 55.00
Betta (Blue Black Star Galaxy)
SGD 105.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T99
SGD 25.00
Betta (🥇 MULTICOLOURS CHAMPIO..
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RGBG ..
SGD 95.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 55.001783610525022.jpeg?signature=2e40e6b139201f3b7524ff9c00b40808472e887f0ddfc21e8b3dac18209808cc)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.001789775313867.jpeg?signature=27891451d5fc9cb9ed3788566d863089bc6d873afc70e936d923475489f5e473)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Blue-Grey Galaxy Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Higher Care flamingo pu..
SGD 45.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 105.00
Higher Care RED HMPK BETTA
SGD 50.00Rosetail Betta (🔥 AVATAR ROSE..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Pk nebu..
SGD 65.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 55.001789740322223.jpeg?signature=b7f0c4a2e20c1dab66e1d999eb901012dae347e5caf70f567fb4c097eebcc162)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
