
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Betta (Blue rim butterfly)
SGD 155.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
2cm - 3cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Blue rim butterfly

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from hafiz rasyidi Betta

hafiz rasyidi Betta
Similar Bettas You May Like

Betta Halfmoon Plakat Red Whit..
SGD 35.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 55.00
Betta (Redbase Non marking Fan..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 95.00
Plakat Betta (Plakat rkc)
SGD 45.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00
Betta (Male Multicolour HMPK)
SGD 35.00
Plakat Betta (Plakat fccp)
SGD 45.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar co..
SGD 85.001789740101649.jpeg?signature=8de0128ae3232338a1c7be0ca562e67a3c6c0859d696e10ec728f5fda76e558f)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.001789742499592.jpeg?signature=dfb1b502ab6701f568e2c245890a704539abbe3e40b98689fea4c2a1fcd0f1a2)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00Avatar Black Variant Betta Fis..
SGD 63.00
Betta (Female Multicolor metal..
SGD 405.00
Betta (Yellow vanda)
SGD 85.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Wholesa..
SGD 1100.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Ye..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (King Fe..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 105.001783694736743.jpeg?signature=4476c49571b2885d2034480382b6cb50340f95f1cf5a74c6743eb2c0344a7584)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar gl..
SGD 45.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE GOLD24K HMPK🌟..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 85.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00
Hologram HMPK Betta
SGD 50.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 40.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FEMALE YELLOW VA..
SGD 65.00Betta (Avatar vampire luxury)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Bumbblebee)
SGD 80.001783649798781.jpeg?signature=f2165de372248d40423b6cc0f1b5071ebc3bc768fee46e738d552b86106b73f6)
Red Purple Galaxy HMPK Betta (..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Blue rim butterfly)
SGD 155.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Ye..
SGD 70.00
Betta (♥️RED DRAGON SNOW START..
SGD 65.00
Rosetail Betta (🤍 ROSETAILS �..
SGD 65.00
Betta (💙🥇 BLUERIM BUTTERFLY ..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟HMPK ..
SGD 115.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Koi Met..
SGD 95.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 90.00
Betta (Fancy Candy)
SGD 155.00
Betta (yellow koi cooper)
SGD 55.00
