
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Betta Halfmoon Plakat Super Red Solid
SGD 35.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 50
Product Details
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Betta Halfmoon Plakat Super Red Solid

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from kagumbetta

kagumbetta
Similar Bettas You May Like

Betta (💙🌟 YELLOW HELLBOY 🌟�..
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Betta (Halfmoon Red)
SGD 95.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥)
SGD 95.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 GOLD..
SGD 85.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=192cc1926f3ce624a0231be93cd6e5084f691ac723561ec8534a8b11e7a54acf)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 90.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 90.001783693324917.jpeg?signature=e7027bb98727ba1e57137cfb71cc2a09e3d470e38fc6328e9b82337ca7812b15)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T134
SGD 28.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (♥️ALIEN..
SGD 105.00
Betta (Hmpk copper variation)
SGD 155.00
Betta (🌟 MALE VVIP GOLD24K 🌟..
SGD 105.001789741511934.jpeg?signature=1e11d1bd1d2c660ee0b8e4e6a64da4306aabbcd55039be44bb131f4caa8190d9)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 50.00
Betta male plakat candy 4cm
SGD 27.50
Betta (Black Star Fire)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (RED DRA..
SGD 75.001789775313867.jpeg?signature=a666c892080c2de20d1ffff97dee53966ef3d2030174f1a2a7b5d50c543c3522)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.001784402280973.jpeg?signature=914c1829d5f864abb42b7af06570203736df76d7524593d642975820af220c5a)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK FC..
SGD 50.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Yellow FC..
SGD 80.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T145
SGD 28.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 105.00
Betta (♥️RED DRAGON SNOW START..
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Betta For competition(betta sh..
SGD 155.00Betta (Avatar Gordon pair)
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy W..
SGD 105.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🌟GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 125.00
Plakat Betta (Over Tail Plakat..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FEMALE ..
SGD 120.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Solid b..
SGD 125.001783645038850.jpeg?signature=b1c16e7d5a8dee52d711ec38673d2fd5a1e6bb554d397d2b8740378dff351a30)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Yellow ..
SGD 60.00
