
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Aoc
SGD 75.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 3 days of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
2cm - 3cm
Temperament
Aggressive
Water Condition
Low PH
WYSIWYG
Exact Fish Shown
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from hafiz rasyidi Betta
hafiz rasyidi Betta
Similar Bettas You May Like
Avatar gordon
SGD 60.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.001783694639594.jpeg?signature=4f71b23127bc388c4b27b2fef72563b1e1433e143474662ec5192bf9c35cb732)
Butterfly Blue Rim HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
Red Copper
SGD 95.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.00
AOC
SGD 55.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T68
SGD 35.00
Over Tail Plakat Candy Multico..
SGD 70.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
🥇BLACK PANTHER HULK🥇
SGD 85.00
YELLOW FANCY
SGD 105.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=66af645d59cee06244448eb6c8a634ee491a3f8538d3d7c376ee10481167e1ab)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Tancho
SGD 75.00
🏆ROSETAILS ALICROON🏆
SGD 75.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 90.00🔥VVIP AVATAR ROSETAILS NEBULA..
SGD 155.00
Red samurai
SGD 45.00
Aoc
SGD 45.00
GOKU NEBULA
SGD 57.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00
Dthm multicolor
SGD 95.00
Blue rim Butter fly
SGD 205.001783611283681.jpeg?signature=d0937c7a5d8c881be690085e00d5c092c2250998c13d0823fa8b3424d94ef3d0)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG09
SGD 30.00
🔥ALIEN HYBRID RED MAMBA🔥
SGD 65.00
HMPK Aurora
SGD 40.00
🌟FEMALE FCCP BIG STAR🌟
SGD 55.00
AOC
SGD 85.00
Nebula Glitter
SGD 55.00
🌟 MALE VVIP GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00Female avatar hulk GREEN eyes
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Male HMPK Lavender
SGD 45.001783696827142.jpeg?signature=224d133d831134eeca78413ecff0b711ecebd3074d27b2f78ee18643c1982db3)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.001783691764600.jpeg?signature=3f533edf9ac3f3194c374450eabb55f547439d030eb89417f5a469de604d2b5f)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Avatar gordon
SGD 60.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.001783694639594.jpeg?signature=4f71b23127bc388c4b27b2fef72563b1e1433e143474662ec5192bf9c35cb732)
Butterfly Blue Rim HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
Red Copper
SGD 95.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.00
AOC
SGD 55.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T68
SGD 35.00
Over Tail Plakat Candy Multico..
SGD 70.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
🥇BLACK PANTHER HULK🥇
SGD 85.00
YELLOW FANCY
SGD 105.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=66af645d59cee06244448eb6c8a634ee491a3f8538d3d7c376ee10481167e1ab)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Tancho
SGD 75.00
🏆ROSETAILS ALICROON🏆
SGD 75.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 90.00🔥VVIP AVATAR ROSETAILS NEBULA..
SGD 155.00
Red samurai
SGD 45.00
Aoc
SGD 45.00
GOKU NEBULA
SGD 57.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00
Dthm multicolor
SGD 95.00
Blue rim Butter fly
SGD 205.001783611283681.jpeg?signature=d0937c7a5d8c881be690085e00d5c092c2250998c13d0823fa8b3424d94ef3d0)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG09
SGD 30.00
🔥ALIEN HYBRID RED MAMBA🔥
SGD 65.00
HMPK Aurora
SGD 40.00
🌟FEMALE FCCP BIG STAR🌟
SGD 55.00
AOC
SGD 85.00
Nebula Glitter
SGD 55.00
🌟 MALE VVIP GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00Female avatar hulk GREEN eyes
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Male HMPK Lavender
SGD 45.001783696827142.jpeg?signature=224d133d831134eeca78413ecff0b711ecebd3074d27b2f78ee18643c1982db3)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.001783691764600.jpeg?signature=3f533edf9ac3f3194c374450eabb55f547439d030eb89417f5a469de604d2b5f)
