1783694849313.jpeg?signature=2d90461a6a4cb8c6fbac32a7e59538192b5eb260d930dd18c2220ccd063342fc)
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 60.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Male)

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Radas Bettafish

Radas Bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like

Alien Betta (🔥ALIEN HYBRID RE..
SGD 65.00
Betta (♥️ SAMURAI NEMO ♥️)
SGD 45.00
Betta (Marble leopard)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vampire..
SGD 45.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.001789819942100.jpeg?signature=4cff288ec4e24274868ae256fc26877e047ac1baff736de115cdf385a57d8509)
Yellow Gold Galaxy YGG HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Plakat Betta (Over Tail Plakat..
SGD 75.00
Betta (🔥🔥King of hell🔥🔥)
SGD 65.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 55.001789743566083.jpeg?signature=5cdaba11d44c717349e46b8125c04ed1eef2f6cb3e18a183b1075f51986df258)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.001783692851911.jpeg?signature=a4be4bbce87d7abdf8958a9744c0379fabd83f62805aa7a085cfb451c952f469)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Fccp Orange)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🔥VAMPIRE HULK🔥)
SGD 85.00
Betta (Copper Variation)
SGD 155.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar co..
SGD 85.00
Betta (Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟HMPK ..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Red Cop..
SGD 95.00
Betta (🏆FEMALE GOLD24k🏆)
SGD 105.00
Betta (Copper rim)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Hmpk Multicolor Metalli..
SGD 75.00
Betta (RGBG HULK)
SGD 75.00
Betta (Blue Black Star Galaxy)
SGD 105.00Betta (Female avatar hulk GREE..
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
1 (Male yellow super gold 24 k..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Pk nebu..
SGD 65.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Ye..
SGD 50.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat White Pl..
SGD 35.00
Betta (Higher Care marble leop..
SGD 55.001784629262494.jpeg?signature=f4bbcbed75e26c821cb7a3e08dd747fdef753f90e909687584f61a12f441e142)
Mustard Gas Vanda MGV HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (RED MAM..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (👑 AOC ..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Higher Care king fheart..
SGD 105.00
Alien Betta (🔥ALIEN HYBRID RE..
SGD 65.00
Betta (♥️ SAMURAI NEMO ♥️)
SGD 45.00
Betta (Marble leopard)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vampire..
SGD 45.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.001789819942100.jpeg?signature=4cff288ec4e24274868ae256fc26877e047ac1baff736de115cdf385a57d8509)
Yellow Gold Galaxy YGG HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Plakat Betta (Over Tail Plakat..
SGD 75.00
Betta (🔥🔥King of hell🔥🔥)
SGD 65.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 55.001789743566083.jpeg?signature=5cdaba11d44c717349e46b8125c04ed1eef2f6cb3e18a183b1075f51986df258)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.001783692851911.jpeg?signature=a4be4bbce87d7abdf8958a9744c0379fabd83f62805aa7a085cfb451c952f469)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Fccp Orange)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🔥VAMPIRE HULK🔥)
SGD 85.00
Betta (Copper Variation)
SGD 155.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar co..
SGD 85.00
Betta (Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟HMPK ..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Red Cop..
SGD 95.00
Betta (🏆FEMALE GOLD24k🏆)
SGD 105.00
Betta (Copper rim)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Hmpk Multicolor Metalli..
SGD 75.00
Betta (RGBG HULK)
SGD 75.00
Betta (Blue Black Star Galaxy)
SGD 105.00Betta (Female avatar hulk GREE..
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
1 (Male yellow super gold 24 k..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Pk nebu..
SGD 65.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Ye..
SGD 50.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat White Pl..
SGD 35.00
Betta (Higher Care marble leop..
SGD 55.001784629262494.jpeg?signature=f4bbcbed75e26c821cb7a3e08dd747fdef753f90e909687584f61a12f441e142)
Mustard Gas Vanda MGV HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (RED MAM..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (👑 AOC ..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 75.00
