
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 95.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
2cm - 3cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant
hafiz rasyidi Betta
You May Also Like

HMPK Grizzle #GZ01
SGD 35.00
💙🥇 BLUERIM BUTTERFLY 🥇💙
SGD 65.00
Male Multicolour HMPK
SGD 35.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.00
Aoc
SGD 75.001783610525022.jpeg?signature=2e40e6b139201f3b7524ff9c00b40808472e887f0ddfc21e8b3dac18209808cc)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00👑 VVIP PK KING ROSETAILS AVAT..
SGD 95.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
TANCHO AOC
SGD 85.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T426
SGD 25.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
Flamingo
SGD 105.001789776501518.jpeg?signature=796a4cd502cddba916a8e8f640cc32fa5a448c7b4eee3b26e874843d981a90f9)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Aoc
SGD 155.00
Yellow fancy
SGD 80.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00Avatar Sparkling Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
Betta Black Mamba Snow White E..
SGD 75.00
♥️ FEMALE RED DRAGON SNOW STAR..
SGD 45.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00
🌟HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 125.001783697439826.jpeg?signature=a45cd4ee342fecea9f2a7a0fd21da9c658c35d324a332da8f744029f2bac5701)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
🥇BLACK PANTHER HULK🥇
SGD 85.00
⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️
SGD 65.00
Blue solid
SGD 85.00
♥️ SAMURAI NEMO ♥️
SGD 45.00
AOC
SGD 55.001789819942100.jpeg?signature=4cff288ec4e24274868ae256fc26877e047ac1baff736de115cdf385a57d8509)
Yellow Gold Galaxy YGG HMPK Be..
SGD 60.001781968139185.jpeg?signature=71e61522b9c9d8f607a040cd42ed8b287381f9e24d62243ffb17ed444b26b49e)
King feathertail pink(pk)
SGD 55.00
🥇YELLOW GUARDIAN GALAXY🥇
SGD 205.00
♥️ SUPER RED♥️
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metalic
SGD 45.001783645038850.jpeg?signature=31ac0585edde2716c96ff1431a063f40cac5f4d5020105747abfd6a834957463)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00
Blackbase
SGD 90.00
Yellow base
SGD 5.00
HMPK Grizzle #GZ01
SGD 35.00
💙🥇 BLUERIM BUTTERFLY 🥇💙
SGD 65.00
Male Multicolour HMPK
SGD 35.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.00
Aoc
SGD 75.001783610525022.jpeg?signature=2e40e6b139201f3b7524ff9c00b40808472e887f0ddfc21e8b3dac18209808cc)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00👑 VVIP PK KING ROSETAILS AVAT..
SGD 95.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
TANCHO AOC
SGD 85.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T426
SGD 25.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
Flamingo
SGD 105.001789776501518.jpeg?signature=796a4cd502cddba916a8e8f640cc32fa5a448c7b4eee3b26e874843d981a90f9)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Aoc
SGD 155.00
Yellow fancy
SGD 80.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00Avatar Sparkling Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
Betta Black Mamba Snow White E..
SGD 75.00
♥️ FEMALE RED DRAGON SNOW STAR..
SGD 45.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00
🌟HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 125.001783697439826.jpeg?signature=a45cd4ee342fecea9f2a7a0fd21da9c658c35d324a332da8f744029f2bac5701)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
🥇BLACK PANTHER HULK🥇
SGD 85.00
⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️
SGD 65.00
Blue solid
SGD 85.00
♥️ SAMURAI NEMO ♥️
SGD 45.00
AOC
SGD 55.001789819942100.jpeg?signature=4cff288ec4e24274868ae256fc26877e047ac1baff736de115cdf385a57d8509)
Yellow Gold Galaxy YGG HMPK Be..
SGD 60.001781968139185.jpeg?signature=71e61522b9c9d8f607a040cd42ed8b287381f9e24d62243ffb17ed444b26b49e)
King feathertail pink(pk)
SGD 55.00
🥇YELLOW GUARDIAN GALAXY🥇
SGD 205.00
♥️ SUPER RED♥️
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metalic
SGD 45.001783645038850.jpeg?signature=31ac0585edde2716c96ff1431a063f40cac5f4d5020105747abfd6a834957463)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00
Blackbase
SGD 90.00
