Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Avatar vampir gold Stardust
SGD 55.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Semi Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Ammar Betta Fishh
You May Also Like

⚔️💚SAMURAI HULK💚⚔️
SGD 65.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.00
HMPK Barongsai
SGD 25.00
AOC
SGD 105.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
Over Tail Plakat Red Hellboy
SGD 70.00
Betta female HMPK Candy nemo 3..
SGD 11.00
RGBG HULK
SGD 75.001789741584708.jpeg?signature=64ef104d25fa42f9229a3173a863637a653e26e633f277a8649ee654e0020927)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.001783611283681.jpeg?signature=d0937c7a5d8c881be690085e00d5c092c2250998c13d0823fa8b3424d94ef3d0)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Blue rim Butter fly
SGD 205.00
BLACK VAMPIRE
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.00Avatar Gordon pair
SGD 80.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T198
SGD 25.00
🤍💙 BLUERIM ALBINO💙🤍
SGD 65.00
🤍SAKURA WHITE TAILS🤍
SGD 65.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.00
🏆BLACK MAMBA HULK🏆
SGD 85.001789820077639.jpeg?signature=f988f1d269661efe4c574bfb8cef7f53715308e79c8a4375504e0ddebfb94095)
Super Red HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
MASCOT PATTERNED - HMPK
SGD 85.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 40.00
Female nebula stardust
SGD 75.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.001783610355771.jpeg?signature=e197acdddc26fb0c0621cb52344a02cba2e9c53641da648d5e5be956afda5a8f)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00Avatar copper
SGD 60.001783611019581.jpeg?signature=e2d5efeb0b3d641bfe5ec00ee114710e8b34d076a1a88b57b267fb7a6fe10430)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
RED DRAGON HMPK MALE - REGULAR
SGD 75.00
Zorro
SGD 55.001789822458253.jpeg?signature=2e7dd232b83ff276fbbaebd5918795dc042863e87d4c17157c0e5077c8623b50)
Black Copper Overtail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Yellow koi metallic
SGD 45.00
👑AOC👑
SGD 55.00
yellow koi cooper
SGD 55.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
Multicolor
SGD 125.00
♥️ BLACK VAMPIRE ♥️
SGD 55.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
🌟 VVIP GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG03
SGD 28.00
⚔️💚SAMURAI HULK💚⚔️
SGD 65.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.00
HMPK Barongsai
SGD 25.00
AOC
SGD 105.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
Over Tail Plakat Red Hellboy
SGD 70.00
Betta female HMPK Candy nemo 3..
SGD 11.00
RGBG HULK
SGD 75.001789741584708.jpeg?signature=64ef104d25fa42f9229a3173a863637a653e26e633f277a8649ee654e0020927)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.001783611283681.jpeg?signature=d0937c7a5d8c881be690085e00d5c092c2250998c13d0823fa8b3424d94ef3d0)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Blue rim Butter fly
SGD 205.00
BLACK VAMPIRE
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.00Avatar Gordon pair
SGD 80.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T198
SGD 25.00
🤍💙 BLUERIM ALBINO💙🤍
SGD 65.00
🤍SAKURA WHITE TAILS🤍
SGD 65.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.00
🏆BLACK MAMBA HULK🏆
SGD 85.001789820077639.jpeg?signature=f988f1d269661efe4c574bfb8cef7f53715308e79c8a4375504e0ddebfb94095)
Super Red HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
MASCOT PATTERNED - HMPK
SGD 85.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 40.00
Female nebula stardust
SGD 75.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.001783610355771.jpeg?signature=e197acdddc26fb0c0621cb52344a02cba2e9c53641da648d5e5be956afda5a8f)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00Avatar copper
SGD 60.001783611019581.jpeg?signature=e2d5efeb0b3d641bfe5ec00ee114710e8b34d076a1a88b57b267fb7a6fe10430)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
RED DRAGON HMPK MALE - REGULAR
SGD 75.00
Zorro
SGD 55.001789822458253.jpeg?signature=2e7dd232b83ff276fbbaebd5918795dc042863e87d4c17157c0e5077c8623b50)
Black Copper Overtail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Yellow koi metallic
SGD 45.00
👑AOC👑
SGD 55.00
yellow koi cooper
SGD 55.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
Multicolor
SGD 125.00
♥️ BLACK VAMPIRE ♥️
SGD 55.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
🌟 VVIP GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
