
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 4cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant
hafiz rasyidi Betta
You May Also Like

HMPK Barongsai #BRG13
SGD 30.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=66af645d59cee06244448eb6c8a634ee491a3f8538d3d7c376ee10481167e1ab)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.00
Hmpk copper variation
SGD 155.001783696372344.jpeg?signature=8bc5a15ac8cfaade2957cfc3b3c43db5d487561eb526f724be705d7166669228)
Snow Red Dragon HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 45.00🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇
SGD 85.00
Multicolor
SGD 55.00
♥️FEMALE RED BARONGSAI ♥️
SGD 45.00
Multicolor
SGD 90.001783692258954.jpeg?signature=8c1b1ba57c91a94ad3f1cf67c94e08935ece06e10eb07acffe16f979ed890eaf)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
Multicolor
SGD 95.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
Black star galaxy nebula
SGD 80.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Bumble Bee Betta
SGD 70.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T193
SGD 25.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
FCCP startail
SGD 85.00
Hmpk Fancy Redbase
SGD 150.00
Copper Variation
SGD 205.001789741404420.jpeg?signature=3d4f821ea34a270bb19d16cb6e2ca662511d03e02c493f118d2ee12a4aad82c3)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 55.00
Super red
SGD 50.00
🌟GOLD24K
SGD 105.00
Hmpk Multicolor Metallic
SGD 75.001783644622923.jpeg?signature=83b43ff86b6cb402af4f118376e06cdba3e37724a7b7a43c817f1c53c451020c)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.001789741460998.jpeg?signature=c1357a7526067d3226fe5b8ded974a626d0f7b5855afae065fb28486c87611f4)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
🔥 VVIP FEMALE RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 75.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00
Yellow Fancy
SGD 55.00
🍭CANDY BARONGSAI 🍭
SGD 65.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
AOC
SGD 80.00
Mustard Gas
SGD 85.00
Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue
SGD 85.001783649798781.jpeg?signature=1c2ec0f71c6705bf6f3a576787d83686e5991975784e4dc8d82df313c0489295)
Red Purple Galaxy HMPK Betta (..
SGD 55.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG13
SGD 30.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=66af645d59cee06244448eb6c8a634ee491a3f8538d3d7c376ee10481167e1ab)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.00
Hmpk copper variation
SGD 155.001783696372344.jpeg?signature=8bc5a15ac8cfaade2957cfc3b3c43db5d487561eb526f724be705d7166669228)
Snow Red Dragon HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 45.00🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇
SGD 85.00
Multicolor
SGD 55.00
♥️FEMALE RED BARONGSAI ♥️
SGD 45.00
Multicolor
SGD 90.001783692258954.jpeg?signature=8c1b1ba57c91a94ad3f1cf67c94e08935ece06e10eb07acffe16f979ed890eaf)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
Multicolor
SGD 95.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
Black star galaxy nebula
SGD 80.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Bumble Bee Betta
SGD 70.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T193
SGD 25.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
FCCP startail
SGD 85.00
Hmpk Fancy Redbase
SGD 150.00
Copper Variation
SGD 205.001789741404420.jpeg?signature=3d4f821ea34a270bb19d16cb6e2ca662511d03e02c493f118d2ee12a4aad82c3)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 55.00
Super red
SGD 50.00
🌟GOLD24K
SGD 105.00
Hmpk Multicolor Metallic
SGD 75.001783644622923.jpeg?signature=83b43ff86b6cb402af4f118376e06cdba3e37724a7b7a43c817f1c53c451020c)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.001789741460998.jpeg?signature=c1357a7526067d3226fe5b8ded974a626d0f7b5855afae065fb28486c87611f4)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
🔥 VVIP FEMALE RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 75.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00
Yellow Fancy
SGD 55.00
🍭CANDY BARONGSAI 🍭
SGD 65.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
AOC
SGD 80.00
Mustard Gas
SGD 85.00
Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue
SGD 85.001783649798781.jpeg?signature=1c2ec0f71c6705bf6f3a576787d83686e5991975784e4dc8d82df313c0489295)
Red Purple Galaxy HMPK Betta (..
SGD 55.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
