1789742499592.jpeg?signature=726471ad44b4c5620209b6dfcc61b536a7fc4ecaf4d2c3396112757da5275dc6)
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
Product Description
Learn More About Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Male)

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Radas Bettafish

Radas Bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like
Plakat Betta (Over Tail Plakat..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (๐ฅRGBG ..
SGD 95.001783644886637.jpeg?signature=3aa89fd242cf96661a77d6fbc4627ba05050e17a6dda87f9bbce1154af80d9fa)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (King HM..
SGD 70.00
Betta (Bkackbase)
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Red sam..
SGD 45.001783693791717.jpeg?signature=14c91967a4cf0d970437d179b62b2d81cbb8f0548df2468576d227392353699f)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T220
SGD 25.001789314940135.jpeg?signature=5cada65b6d13a7c5d60ea71aad3a460ccae3cf4f6ba9d2fd375a1949a2b3605d)
Betta (AOC Lace(RARE))
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ta..
SGD 75.00
Betta (๐ FEMALE VVIP GOLD24K ..
SGD 85.00
Betta (Dragon Gold)
SGD 55.001777447779992.jpeg?signature=1222beec93a9552be5fc3970162548691302c39bea9ce1e5031dfbc31a73b70a)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Fa..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vanda)
SGD 205.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Marble ..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T425
SGD 25.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (๐ VVIP..
SGD 95.00
Betta (Multicolor metallic)
SGD 95.00Betta (Avatar Yellow Copper Go..
SGD 75.001783697526565.jpeg?signature=d09c5b5afc0f37a957b165a9d8626aef49380b5a09f0791a5b9eca87e9f4cb05)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.001783697019835.jpeg?signature=b6ae3ee1ea2575a70869ec447f6cd9ecf63a247d7f0d34960715c7c60d937a91)
Yellow Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.001783691764600.jpeg?signature=3f533edf9ac3f3194c374450eabb55f547439d030eb89417f5a469de604d2b5f)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Koi Betta (Yellow koi gold)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Black Variation)
SGD 55.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Copper Variation)
SGD 205.00
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 60.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T232
SGD 35.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Super B..
SGD 5.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (๐HMPK ..
SGD 115.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Blue so..
SGD 85.001783692757766.jpeg?signature=f7ea6d652a6c0b35ec8ac6ecff0d644e5cd86024fccc9eda735e53cef575df2d)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.00
Higher Care Red HMPK Betta Fis..
SGD 70.00
Plakat Betta (Over Tail Plakat..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (RED MAM..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (PURE BL..
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T137
SGD 25.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Plakat Betta (Over Tail Plakat..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (๐ฅRGBG ..
SGD 95.001783644886637.jpeg?signature=3aa89fd242cf96661a77d6fbc4627ba05050e17a6dda87f9bbce1154af80d9fa)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (King HM..
SGD 70.00
Betta (Bkackbase)
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Red sam..
SGD 45.001783693791717.jpeg?signature=14c91967a4cf0d970437d179b62b2d81cbb8f0548df2468576d227392353699f)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T220
SGD 25.001789314940135.jpeg?signature=5cada65b6d13a7c5d60ea71aad3a460ccae3cf4f6ba9d2fd375a1949a2b3605d)
Betta (AOC Lace(RARE))
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ta..
SGD 75.00
Betta (๐ FEMALE VVIP GOLD24K ..
SGD 85.00
Betta (Dragon Gold)
SGD 55.001777447779992.jpeg?signature=1222beec93a9552be5fc3970162548691302c39bea9ce1e5031dfbc31a73b70a)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Fa..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vanda)
SGD 205.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Marble ..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T425
SGD 25.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (๐ VVIP..
SGD 95.00
Betta (Multicolor metallic)
SGD 95.00Betta (Avatar Yellow Copper Go..
SGD 75.001783697526565.jpeg?signature=d09c5b5afc0f37a957b165a9d8626aef49380b5a09f0791a5b9eca87e9f4cb05)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.001783697019835.jpeg?signature=b6ae3ee1ea2575a70869ec447f6cd9ecf63a247d7f0d34960715c7c60d937a91)
Yellow Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.001783691764600.jpeg?signature=3f533edf9ac3f3194c374450eabb55f547439d030eb89417f5a469de604d2b5f)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Koi Betta (Yellow koi gold)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Black Variation)
SGD 55.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Copper Variation)
SGD 205.00
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 60.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T232
SGD 35.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Super B..
SGD 5.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (๐HMPK ..
SGD 115.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Blue so..
SGD 85.001783692757766.jpeg?signature=f7ea6d652a6c0b35ec8ac6ecff0d644e5cd86024fccc9eda735e53cef575df2d)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.00
Higher Care Red HMPK Betta Fis..
SGD 70.00
Plakat Betta (Over Tail Plakat..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (RED MAM..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (PURE BL..
SGD 75.00
