Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
π₯ AVATAR HULK π₯
SGD 85.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

LUKY BETTA Luky
You May Also Like

π MALE VVIP GOLD24K π
SGD 105.00
π₯ MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION π₯
SGD 125.00
β₯οΈALIEN VAMPIRE β₯οΈ
SGD 105.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 105.00
ππͺΆKFT SUPER ORANGEπͺΆπ
SGD 75.00
πGold 24kπ
SGD 105.00
AOC
SGD 105.00π VVIP PK KING ROSETAILS AVAT..
SGD 95.001789740236606.jpeg?signature=9809cb10cc1372697957d8b474ec90dab66ffd458e31da388bcdb9457d37ff2a)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG01
SGD 35.00
Tancho
SGD 65.00
HMPK Yellowbase Nemo Multicolo..
SGD 50.00Avatar Stardust
SGD 55.00
Copper Aoc
SGD 85.00
Dumbo ears
SGD 45.00
π₯RED DEVIL HULKπ₯
SGD 75.00
Female Yellow Koi Copper
SGD 70.00
HMPK Black Samurai Monkey #BS0..
SGD 28.00
Tancho
SGD 75.00
BBL series
SGD 55.00
πVVIP AOCπ
SGD 65.001777471702964.jpeg?signature=69b49d72873f59135a1ca56e366f9ca0941ae92be9c237cf1257bf6c3010bbf9)
HMPK Red Koi Copper (Ironman)
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
Aoc
SGD 75.001783644886637.jpeg?signature=3aa89fd242cf96661a77d6fbc4627ba05050e17a6dda87f9bbce1154af80d9fa)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00
AOC
SGD 55.00Male Avatar black variations
Request Quote
HMPK Barongsai #BRG09
SGD 30.001783696372344.jpeg?signature=8bc5a15ac8cfaade2957cfc3b3c43db5d487561eb526f724be705d7166669228)
Snow Red Dragon HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 45.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00Blue-Grey Galaxy Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 45.00AVATAR KING ROSETAILS
SGD 75.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T60
SGD 18.001783697439826.jpeg?signature=a45cd4ee342fecea9f2a7a0fd21da9c658c35d324a332da8f744029f2bac5701)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
HMPK Combie
SGD 40.00
Betta HMPK Cuper
SGD 35.001781968139185.jpeg?signature=71e61522b9c9d8f607a040cd42ed8b287381f9e24d62243ffb17ed444b26b49e)
King feathertail pink(pk)
SGD 55.00
Red Dragon Snow White
SGD 50.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00
π MALE VVIP GOLD24K π
SGD 105.00
π₯ MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION π₯
SGD 125.00
β₯οΈALIEN VAMPIRE β₯οΈ
SGD 105.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 105.00
ππͺΆKFT SUPER ORANGEπͺΆπ
SGD 75.00
πGold 24kπ
SGD 105.00
AOC
SGD 105.00π VVIP PK KING ROSETAILS AVAT..
SGD 95.001789740236606.jpeg?signature=9809cb10cc1372697957d8b474ec90dab66ffd458e31da388bcdb9457d37ff2a)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG01
SGD 35.00
Tancho
SGD 65.00
HMPK Yellowbase Nemo Multicolo..
SGD 50.00Avatar Stardust
SGD 55.00
Copper Aoc
SGD 85.00
Dumbo ears
SGD 45.00
π₯RED DEVIL HULKπ₯
SGD 75.00
Female Yellow Koi Copper
SGD 70.00
HMPK Black Samurai Monkey #BS0..
SGD 28.00
Tancho
SGD 75.00
BBL series
SGD 55.00
πVVIP AOCπ
SGD 65.001777471702964.jpeg?signature=69b49d72873f59135a1ca56e366f9ca0941ae92be9c237cf1257bf6c3010bbf9)
HMPK Red Koi Copper (Ironman)
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
Aoc
SGD 75.001783644886637.jpeg?signature=3aa89fd242cf96661a77d6fbc4627ba05050e17a6dda87f9bbce1154af80d9fa)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00
AOC
SGD 55.00Male Avatar black variations
Request Quote
HMPK Barongsai #BRG09
SGD 30.001783696372344.jpeg?signature=8bc5a15ac8cfaade2957cfc3b3c43db5d487561eb526f724be705d7166669228)
Snow Red Dragon HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 45.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00Blue-Grey Galaxy Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 45.00AVATAR KING ROSETAILS
SGD 75.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T60
SGD 18.001783697439826.jpeg?signature=a45cd4ee342fecea9f2a7a0fd21da9c658c35d324a332da8f744029f2bac5701)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
HMPK Combie
SGD 40.00
Betta HMPK Cuper
SGD 35.001781968139185.jpeg?signature=71e61522b9c9d8f607a040cd42ed8b287381f9e24d62243ffb17ed444b26b49e)
King feathertail pink(pk)
SGD 55.00
Red Dragon Snow White
SGD 50.00
