
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

LUKY BETTA Luky
You May Also Like
Over Tail Plakat Avatar Kalima..
SGD 75.00
🥇DUMBO KING ROSE EAR🥇
SGD 95.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T68
SGD 35.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG07
SGD 32.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T135
SGD 28.00
Aoc startail
SGD 45.00
Multy colour metallic
SGD 50.00
Dumbo ears
SGD 45.00
🌟FEMALE GOLD24K HMPK🌟
SGD 105.001789738878161.jpeg?signature=3ed0d4d692978cb4eb37f74ceddf05ff64381697d79ed1cfd6d4523f0f59fdec)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 50.00
Dthm multicolor
SGD 95.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
KOI GALAXY CLASSIC RED BASE
SGD 85.00
Monkey face
SGD 100.001783693791717.jpeg?signature=14c91967a4cf0d970437d179b62b2d81cbb8f0548df2468576d227392353699f)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
🏆 MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION🏆
SGD 125.001789775513501.jpeg?signature=10dfe3423ea29a177c7f860729e09cc9d546dff897acb7add19b904e65e9a122)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Copper rim
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Black Variant
SGD 60.00
🔥VAMPIRE HULK🔥
SGD 85.00
⚔️💚SAMURAI HULK💚⚔️
SGD 65.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
Tancho
SGD 75.001783644622923.jpeg?signature=83b43ff86b6cb402af4f118376e06cdba3e37724a7b7a43c817f1c53c451020c)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 90.00
Headgear
SGD 75.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.001784216419678.jpeg?signature=53710fcc65923c164c803ae45591d5edd93f188fbe9506b1a58dd2ea0db7d2e8)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T98
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon plakat ( IBC ) betta ..
SGD 73.00♥️AVATAR ROSETAILS VAMPIRE♥️
SGD 75.001789819401375.jpeg?signature=f2ab1f3946593ccd4b0ebb2b2977bd447d55e8bdbad01dc62c5b9ff4c963e847)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
AOC
SGD 105.00
🔥VVIP YELLOW VANDA🔥
SGD 75.00
🏆FEMALE GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00Over Tail Plakat Avatar Kalima..
SGD 75.00
🥇DUMBO KING ROSE EAR🥇
SGD 95.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T68
SGD 35.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG07
SGD 32.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T135
SGD 28.00
Aoc startail
SGD 45.00
Multy colour metallic
SGD 50.00
Dumbo ears
SGD 45.00
🌟FEMALE GOLD24K HMPK🌟
SGD 105.001789738878161.jpeg?signature=3ed0d4d692978cb4eb37f74ceddf05ff64381697d79ed1cfd6d4523f0f59fdec)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 50.00
Dthm multicolor
SGD 95.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
KOI GALAXY CLASSIC RED BASE
SGD 85.00
Monkey face
SGD 100.001783693791717.jpeg?signature=14c91967a4cf0d970437d179b62b2d81cbb8f0548df2468576d227392353699f)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
🏆 MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION🏆
SGD 125.001789775513501.jpeg?signature=10dfe3423ea29a177c7f860729e09cc9d546dff897acb7add19b904e65e9a122)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Copper rim
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Black Variant
SGD 60.00
🔥VAMPIRE HULK🔥
SGD 85.00
⚔️💚SAMURAI HULK💚⚔️
SGD 65.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
Tancho
SGD 75.001783644622923.jpeg?signature=83b43ff86b6cb402af4f118376e06cdba3e37724a7b7a43c817f1c53c451020c)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 90.00
Headgear
SGD 75.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.001784216419678.jpeg?signature=53710fcc65923c164c803ae45591d5edd93f188fbe9506b1a58dd2ea0db7d2e8)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T98
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon plakat ( IBC ) betta ..
SGD 73.00♥️AVATAR ROSETAILS VAMPIRE♥️
SGD 75.001789819401375.jpeg?signature=f2ab1f3946593ccd4b0ebb2b2977bd447d55e8bdbad01dc62c5b9ff4c963e847)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
AOC
SGD 105.00
🔥VVIP YELLOW VANDA🔥
SGD 75.00
🏆FEMALE GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.00
