
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
💙UNIQ COLOURS💙
SGD 65.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

LUKY BETTA Luky
You May Also Like
Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Yellow koi
SGD 60.00
🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 85.00
🦋💖DUMBO KING ROSETAILS AUROR..
SGD 55.00
🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍
SGD 85.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.001783694639594.jpeg?signature=4f71b23127bc388c4b27b2fef72563b1e1433e143474662ec5192bf9c35cb732)
Butterfly Blue Rim HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
FCCP grade VVIP
SGD 55.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG01
SGD 35.00
AOC
SGD 80.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.001789314940135.jpeg?signature=5cada65b6d13a7c5d60ea71aad3a460ccae3cf4f6ba9d2fd375a1949a2b3605d)
AOC Lace(RARE)
SGD 70.00Avatar copper
SGD 60.00
Red Dragon Snow White
SGD 50.00
HMPK Yellowbase Multicolor 3
SGD 70.00
🌟FEMALE FCCP BIG STAR🌟
SGD 55.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG10
SGD 30.001784010802694.jpeg?signature=ac23fbcf1e4dfaeb6ba1ab192aca17c95537c5330bb88b7a2fba7080c032606e)
Red Koi Copper HMPK Betta (Fem..
SGD 40.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Higher Care Red HMPK Betta Fis..
SGD 70.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00
RED MAMBA
SGD 55.00
Aoc
SGD 55.001782465620108.jpeg?signature=e94be2018fc8d87a4f491719bfd46cb73b3fbfb089357bbb42086eee6a764185)
Red purple gold(RPG)
SGD 50.00
Betta female HMPK Candy nemo 3..
SGD 11.001777471702964.jpeg?signature=69b49d72873f59135a1ca56e366f9ca0941ae92be9c237cf1257bf6c3010bbf9)
HMPK Red Koi Copper (Ironman)
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.001789741460998.jpeg?signature=c1357a7526067d3226fe5b8ded974a626d0f7b5855afae065fb28486c87611f4)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
🌟HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
Copper variation
SGD 155.00
Bumbblebee
SGD 80.001783690614286.jpeg?signature=59703ba81eb78373428a8afe19f2d536893667897e91854684caff084d9e9a65)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 50.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 95.00
Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue
SGD 105.00
🌟GOLD24K
SGD 105.00🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇
SGD 85.00
🌟 VVIP FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
🌟GOLD24k🌟
SGD 105.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Yellow koi
SGD 60.00
🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 85.00
🦋💖DUMBO KING ROSETAILS AUROR..
SGD 55.00
🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍
SGD 85.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.001783694639594.jpeg?signature=4f71b23127bc388c4b27b2fef72563b1e1433e143474662ec5192bf9c35cb732)
Butterfly Blue Rim HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
FCCP grade VVIP
SGD 55.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG01
SGD 35.00
AOC
SGD 80.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.001789314940135.jpeg?signature=5cada65b6d13a7c5d60ea71aad3a460ccae3cf4f6ba9d2fd375a1949a2b3605d)
AOC Lace(RARE)
SGD 70.00Avatar copper
SGD 60.00
Red Dragon Snow White
SGD 50.00
HMPK Yellowbase Multicolor 3
SGD 70.00
🌟FEMALE FCCP BIG STAR🌟
SGD 55.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG10
SGD 30.001784010802694.jpeg?signature=ac23fbcf1e4dfaeb6ba1ab192aca17c95537c5330bb88b7a2fba7080c032606e)
Red Koi Copper HMPK Betta (Fem..
SGD 40.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Higher Care Red HMPK Betta Fis..
SGD 70.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00
RED MAMBA
SGD 55.00
Aoc
SGD 55.001782465620108.jpeg?signature=e94be2018fc8d87a4f491719bfd46cb73b3fbfb089357bbb42086eee6a764185)
Red purple gold(RPG)
SGD 50.00
Betta female HMPK Candy nemo 3..
SGD 11.001777471702964.jpeg?signature=69b49d72873f59135a1ca56e366f9ca0941ae92be9c237cf1257bf6c3010bbf9)
HMPK Red Koi Copper (Ironman)
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.001789741460998.jpeg?signature=c1357a7526067d3226fe5b8ded974a626d0f7b5855afae065fb28486c87611f4)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
🌟HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
Copper variation
SGD 155.00
Bumbblebee
SGD 80.001783690614286.jpeg?signature=59703ba81eb78373428a8afe19f2d536893667897e91854684caff084d9e9a65)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 50.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 95.00
Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue
SGD 105.00
🌟GOLD24K
SGD 105.00🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇
SGD 85.00
🌟 VVIP FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
