1783695996384.jpeg?signature=3b0829228f89b0a61ba6e9f0b364dee21262dc348192ec1c20efea552602748b)
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 45.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Female)

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Radas Bettafish

Radas Bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like

HMPK Betta Splendens #T198
SGD 25.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.001789743551511.jpeg?signature=0eafb05a4083168e55d1d0352849e5a1593ab7d6fe3556cdfe74f78d40796ee6)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Blackba..
SGD 45.001784010802694.jpeg?signature=74a0e01a92677e74dc0387ffe96178ea9f5cf6b18c5356b9c495b8518ef92997)
Red Koi Copper HMPK Betta (Fem..
SGD 40.00Betta (MALE AVATAR HULK)
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T98
SGD 25.001783610355771.jpeg?signature=51b0cea79c880df52035758883ed541189364a54e4e25480f3237721f9085fe1)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.001784011656865.jpeg?signature=faa3942d78882b14c0def32eece285fe19979a8f8a5f91758c0a4bad3fed66a9)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00Avatar Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 55.00
Female
SGD 120.00
Betta (💙UNIQ COLOURS💙)
SGD 65.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 90.00
Betta (🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 105.00
Betta For competition(betta sh..
SGD 155.001783610985673.jpeg?signature=614ebb478d1a658092f6b6a0c27ddee406e20884c4353538a987749756ec838d)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Betta (🍭CANDY BARONGSAI 🍭)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟PK NE..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 75.00
HMPK Candy Marble Betta Fish
SGD 53.00
Betta (Copper rim)
SGD 60.001783645038850.jpeg?signature=b1c16e7d5a8dee52d711ec38673d2fd5a1e6bb554d397d2b8740378dff351a30)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.001783611296424.jpeg?signature=737f849069c39e9e50ca6b7dc7b04998fe87f1b1a6974f57df7c92ba7e875226)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T158
SGD 28.00
Rosetail Betta (🤍 ROSETAILS �..
SGD 65.00
Betta Blue Rim
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female)
SGD 120.00Green Goldstar Avatar HMPK Bet..
SGD 60.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar co..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Betta (Halfmoon Red)
SGD 95.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE FCCP BIG STAR�..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 90.00
Betta (Super red clean body)
SGD 45.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Wholesa..
SGD 1100.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.001783697439826.jpeg?signature=bf2b5da7f7e6b09c06f6fba0ffba6f2806c42626c224cac8bb6c2a3ad99a0032)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
