
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Feathertail Betta (🥇VVIP SUPER FEATHERTAILS 🥇)
SGD 65.00
2+ in cartsDelivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About 🥇VVIP SUPER FEATHERTAILS 🥇

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from LUKY BETTA Luky

LUKY BETTA Luky
Similar Bettas You May Like

Hologram HMPK Betta
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T226
SGD 25.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hellboy..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 85.00
Rosetail Betta (🤍 ROSETAILS �..
SGD 65.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 155.00
Betta (BBL)
SGD 40.00
Betta (🌟SUPER GOLD 24K🌟)
SGD 95.00
Betta (Black Variation)
SGD 155.001784402280973.jpeg?signature=914c1829d5f864abb42b7af06570203736df76d7524593d642975820af220c5a)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK FC..
SGD 50.001783696827142.jpeg?signature=bf19c1d16b26e6e1797d24dd43bc1c513059079273684015c5d8645bcca9780d)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00Betta (Avatar Cooper unique co..
SGD 35.00
Alien Betta (🔥ALIEN HYBRID RE..
SGD 65.00
Betta (🌟BIG STAR FCCP🌟)
SGD 65.001783694849313.jpeg?signature=a9a4d06f4103f328fefea4cd7ffe8dcd95521427e1dab8eb0b9219a57db633d5)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 60.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🌟FANCY STARTAILS 🌟)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (GOKU NE..
SGD 57.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T425
SGD 25.00
Betta (Copper aoc)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 85.001782410211187.jpeg?signature=f9a63dea96d59ca13324784b2b59206f2d43a3fe339899e2130e92943f03eae9)
Betta (Red nebula(new strain))
SGD 65.00
BETTA HM PK SUPER RED
SGD 115.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 95.00
Candy Plakat Betta
SGD 45.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.001783644622923.jpeg?signature=672c1f9df311755175168812f155de261ba353b3f31eb25b3cccc2df67ffaf9c)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 55.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=192cc1926f3ce624a0231be93cd6e5084f691ac723561ec8534a8b11e7a54acf)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 55.00
Betta (♥️ SAMURAI NEMO ♥️)
SGD 45.001783649798781.jpeg?signature=f2165de372248d40423b6cc0f1b5071ebc3bc768fee46e738d552b86106b73f6)
Red Purple Galaxy HMPK Betta (..
SGD 55.001777447779992.jpeg?signature=75e2ad9b6d7eee86013d9e3cf4ba8804130cf289b605af62b610c278501faad4)
