Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
Product Description
Learn More About Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Male)

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Radas Bettafish

Radas Bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like

Rosetail Betta (🏆ROSETAILS AL..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 155.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FEMALE ..
SGD 120.00
Betta (🌟 GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 125.001783696930052.jpeg?signature=6421d831d2d42b42dbcc36207274fdc61fbfd914ae23b2ba233ef1984f9bb970)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 60.00
Dumbo Betta (Dumbo ears)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Yellow ..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Black Variation)
SGD 55.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 90.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Ye..
SGD 50.00
Higher Care Red HMPK Betta Fis..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 100.001789740006945.jpeg?signature=a7a648ac009ee61a24639125464d0b08ddd932fc6e5f19650caf8ddcbbeaeae7)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ha..
SGD 80.00
Betta (🌑BLACK MAMBA🌑)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟HMPK ..
SGD 115.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.001783644886637.jpeg?signature=3aa89fd242cf96661a77d6fbc4627ba05050e17a6dda87f9bbce1154af80d9fa)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar co..
SGD 85.001777470652509.jpeg?signature=e3c2050c04e6a086747f8f620275e12c4f4bcd0f3dd589069d067a179c539f81)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Fa..
SGD 70.00
Betta (Higher Care flamingo pu..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Red Gold Galaxy)
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Solid b..
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥BLACK..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Bluerim..
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T198
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 85.001789741584708.jpeg?signature=64ef104d25fa42f9229a3173a863637a653e26e633f277a8649ee654e0020927)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.001783694849313.jpeg?signature=2d90461a6a4cb8c6fbac32a7e59538192b5eb260d930dd18c2220ccd063342fc)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🍭CANDY BARONGSAI 🍭)
SGD 65.00
Rosetail Betta (🍊SUPER ROSETA..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Barongs..
SGD 60.00Betta (AVATAR HULK)
SGD 65.00
Rosetail Betta (🏆ROSETAILS AL..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 155.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FEMALE ..
SGD 120.00
Betta (🌟 GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 125.001783696930052.jpeg?signature=6421d831d2d42b42dbcc36207274fdc61fbfd914ae23b2ba233ef1984f9bb970)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 60.00
Dumbo Betta (Dumbo ears)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Yellow ..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Black Variation)
SGD 55.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 90.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Ye..
SGD 50.00
Higher Care Red HMPK Betta Fis..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 100.001789740006945.jpeg?signature=a7a648ac009ee61a24639125464d0b08ddd932fc6e5f19650caf8ddcbbeaeae7)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ha..
SGD 80.00
Betta (🌑BLACK MAMBA🌑)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟HMPK ..
SGD 115.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.001783644886637.jpeg?signature=3aa89fd242cf96661a77d6fbc4627ba05050e17a6dda87f9bbce1154af80d9fa)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar co..
SGD 85.001777470652509.jpeg?signature=e3c2050c04e6a086747f8f620275e12c4f4bcd0f3dd589069d067a179c539f81)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Fa..
SGD 70.00
Betta (Higher Care flamingo pu..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Red Gold Galaxy)
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Solid b..
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥BLACK..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Bluerim..
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T198
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 85.001789741584708.jpeg?signature=64ef104d25fa42f9229a3173a863637a653e26e633f277a8649ee654e0020927)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.001783694849313.jpeg?signature=2d90461a6a4cb8c6fbac32a7e59538192b5eb260d930dd18c2220ccd063342fc)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🍭CANDY BARONGSAI 🍭)
SGD 65.00
Rosetail Betta (🍊SUPER ROSETA..
SGD 75.00
