1789696147507.jpeg?signature=ca153f417c9e508405eb87e0fa6e34bff2d508e808f15886c443fb54de0fbfed)
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 55.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta (Female)

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Radas Bettafish

Radas Bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like

HMPK Betta Splendens #T98
SGD 25.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 75.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Ye..
SGD 50.00
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🔥 VVIP FEMALE RGBG LUX..
SGD 75.00
Betta male koi galaxy plakat 4..
SGD 41.80
Higher Care Red Koi Galaxy Cop..
SGD 70.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.001783695996384.jpeg?signature=106197050aa9b7159b2d313358661080c4ad34c749aec5433f2a5ae8ddfa3dfa)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 45.00
Rosetail Betta (🔥KING ROSETAI..
SGD 75.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar co..
SGD 85.00
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 60.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 GOLD..
SGD 85.001783611019581.jpeg?signature=e2d5efeb0b3d641bfe5ec00ee114710e8b34d076a1a88b57b267fb7a6fe10430)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat Red Whit..
SGD 35.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥BLACK..
SGD 95.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 95.001784216329915.jpeg?signature=3108caa69fa847e962e7e719fda00443220200378a184004f316d4e6dbd5fe75)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 55.00
Female
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black v..
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp st..
SGD 45.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 65.00Betta (Avatar vampir gold Star..
SGD 55.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Yellow fancy)
SGD 80.00
Betta (🔥VAMPIRE HULK🔥)
SGD 85.00Green Goldstar Avatar HMPK Bet..
SGD 60.00Betta (Avatar Stardust)
SGD 55.00Betta (AVATAR KING ROSETAILS)
SGD 75.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
Plakat Betta (PK marble dot)
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female)
SGD 120.001777470652509.jpeg?signature=e3c2050c04e6a086747f8f620275e12c4f4bcd0f3dd589069d067a179c539f81)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Fa..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Blue so..
SGD 85.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE FCCP BIG STAR�..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T98
SGD 25.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 75.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Ye..
SGD 50.00
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🔥 VVIP FEMALE RGBG LUX..
SGD 75.00
Betta male koi galaxy plakat 4..
SGD 41.80
Higher Care Red Koi Galaxy Cop..
SGD 70.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.001783695996384.jpeg?signature=106197050aa9b7159b2d313358661080c4ad34c749aec5433f2a5ae8ddfa3dfa)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 45.00
Rosetail Betta (🔥KING ROSETAI..
SGD 75.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar co..
SGD 85.00
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 60.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 GOLD..
SGD 85.001783611019581.jpeg?signature=e2d5efeb0b3d641bfe5ec00ee114710e8b34d076a1a88b57b267fb7a6fe10430)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat Red Whit..
SGD 35.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥BLACK..
SGD 95.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 95.001784216329915.jpeg?signature=3108caa69fa847e962e7e719fda00443220200378a184004f316d4e6dbd5fe75)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 55.00
Female
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black v..
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp st..
SGD 45.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 65.00Betta (Avatar vampir gold Star..
SGD 55.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Yellow fancy)
SGD 80.00
Betta (🔥VAMPIRE HULK🔥)
SGD 85.00Green Goldstar Avatar HMPK Bet..
SGD 60.00Betta (Avatar Stardust)
SGD 55.00Betta (AVATAR KING ROSETAILS)
SGD 75.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
Plakat Betta (PK marble dot)
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female)
SGD 120.001777470652509.jpeg?signature=e3c2050c04e6a086747f8f620275e12c4f4bcd0f3dd589069d067a179c539f81)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Fa..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Blue so..
SGD 85.00
