
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
🔥VVIP YELLOW VANDA🔥
SGD 75.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

LUKY BETTA Luky
You May Also Like

HMPK Barongsai
SGD 25.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Koi coper
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 100.001783690614286.jpeg?signature=59703ba81eb78373428a8afe19f2d536893667897e91854684caff084d9e9a65)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 50.00
Plakat rkc
SGD 45.00
Red Gold Galaxy
SGD 60.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.001783691764600.jpeg?signature=3f533edf9ac3f3194c374450eabb55f547439d030eb89417f5a469de604d2b5f)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T424
SGD 25.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat Super Re..
SGD 35.00
Tancho
SGD 65.00
Yellow koi gold
SGD 65.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG05
SGD 32.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00
🏆BLACK PANTHER MAMBA🏆
SGD 105.00
Betta female HMPK Candy nemo 3..
SGD 11.00Red Chromatic Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
AOC
SGD 55.00
HMPK x Wild #T81
SGD 25.00
HMPK king feathertail pink
SGD 70.001789819728581.jpeg?signature=9d5add0845bbeadb066d1f5924e5d8ed51ba86d2ed1bbbc5ee365d326fec6787)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00Over Tail Plakat Avatar Kalima..
SGD 75.00
🌟VVIP AOC🌟
SGD 65.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T68
SGD 35.00
Aoc blackbase
SGD 75.00
🏆KING FEATHERTAILS BLACKMEET ..
SGD 65.00%201791189007147.jpeg?signature=fe0bf8e3f529ce9f6f9a7721410aeedca5483a96fcfb2c3569b20a28eb76d55f)
Over Tail Plakat Red Ghost( 1 ..
SGD 95.00
Bicolor
SGD 95.00
Copper rim
SGD 65.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 155.00Green Goldstar Avatar HMPK Bet..
SGD 60.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T428
SGD 25.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T197
SGD 25.001789738901768.jpeg?signature=d3d460c092768cd5ffd62aadbc0031b75733c9580c1e042b9a649cfd171159e8)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T145
SGD 28.00Avatar vampire luxury
SGD 65.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.00
Black series cooper banding
SGD 35.00
Tancho
SGD 105.00
HMPK Barongsai
SGD 25.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Koi coper
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 100.001783690614286.jpeg?signature=59703ba81eb78373428a8afe19f2d536893667897e91854684caff084d9e9a65)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 50.00
Plakat rkc
SGD 45.00
Red Gold Galaxy
SGD 60.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.001783691764600.jpeg?signature=3f533edf9ac3f3194c374450eabb55f547439d030eb89417f5a469de604d2b5f)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T424
SGD 25.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat Super Re..
SGD 35.00
Tancho
SGD 65.00
Yellow koi gold
SGD 65.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG05
SGD 32.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00
🏆BLACK PANTHER MAMBA🏆
SGD 105.00
Betta female HMPK Candy nemo 3..
SGD 11.00Red Chromatic Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
AOC
SGD 55.00
HMPK x Wild #T81
SGD 25.00
HMPK king feathertail pink
SGD 70.001789819728581.jpeg?signature=9d5add0845bbeadb066d1f5924e5d8ed51ba86d2ed1bbbc5ee365d326fec6787)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00Over Tail Plakat Avatar Kalima..
SGD 75.00
🌟VVIP AOC🌟
SGD 65.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T68
SGD 35.00
Aoc blackbase
SGD 75.00
🏆KING FEATHERTAILS BLACKMEET ..
SGD 65.00%201791189007147.jpeg?signature=fe0bf8e3f529ce9f6f9a7721410aeedca5483a96fcfb2c3569b20a28eb76d55f)
Over Tail Plakat Red Ghost( 1 ..
SGD 95.00
Bicolor
SGD 95.00
Copper rim
SGD 65.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 155.00Green Goldstar Avatar HMPK Bet..
SGD 60.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T428
SGD 25.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T197
SGD 25.001789738901768.jpeg?signature=d3d460c092768cd5ffd62aadbc0031b75733c9580c1e042b9a649cfd171159e8)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T145
SGD 28.00Avatar vampire luxury
SGD 65.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.00
Black series cooper banding
SGD 35.00
