
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Halfmoon Red
SGD 95.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
2cm - 3cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant
hafiz rasyidi Betta
You May Also Like

Aoc
SGD 75.00
Grizzle
SGD 65.001783649798781.jpeg?signature=1c2ec0f71c6705bf6f3a576787d83686e5991975784e4dc8d82df313c0489295)
Red Purple Galaxy HMPK Betta (..
SGD 55.00
🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.00
Flamingo
SGD 105.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 95.001784216419678.jpeg?signature=53710fcc65923c164c803ae45591d5edd93f188fbe9506b1a58dd2ea0db7d2e8)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat White Pl..
SGD 35.00
Vampire Nebula galaxy
SGD 45.001789822458253.jpeg?signature=2e7dd232b83ff276fbbaebd5918795dc042863e87d4c17157c0e5077c8623b50)
Black Copper Overtail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=66af645d59cee06244448eb6c8a634ee491a3f8538d3d7c376ee10481167e1ab)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
🔥RED STAR GALAXY SPARKLING 🔥
SGD 65.00
Plakat fccp
SGD 45.00
♥️ALIEN VAMPIRE ♥️
SGD 105.00
HMPK COOPER
SGD 75.00
Yellow Base Multicolor
SGD 55.00
Monkey face
SGD 100.001788941694309.jpeg?signature=cbd3f3e15348a5aa62fcd6e87ace2a834b7bcb2f60ed4814614597be22eb446d)
HMPK Aurora(premium grade)
SGD 65.00
Fccp Orange
SGD 85.00
🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍
SGD 85.00
Male Multicolour HMPK (Yellowb..
SGD 35.001789740101649.jpeg?signature=6dafccc7050fdad305c52248a7125d4b9f8de7b8692d9deb077ada331c1d31c9)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
HMPK KING ROSETAILS GREEN EYES
SGD 65.00
BBL series
SGD 55.00
HMPK x Wild #T83
SGD 25.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.001789741336584.jpeg?signature=97fdb9881bf9bbc1453b7b0b10713d08b0de9b66d9f07759194e43ccb2a65030)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
🌟VVIP AOC🌟
SGD 65.00
TANCHO AOC
SGD 85.00Female avatar nebula
SGD 65.001783645079121.jpeg?signature=30d7a47ba105e3e2d2c2cd362d533921fba8beb03aad0acef2c9e70655e929ad)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.001789775494439.jpeg?signature=9e9c1a9db2fcf3528117e2e339c62a00560afa1f9f9afd45b6f471bfac0db346)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
⚔️ FEMALE SAMURAI HELMET ⚔️
SGD 55.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T68
SGD 35.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 50.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00
Grizzle
SGD 65.001783649798781.jpeg?signature=1c2ec0f71c6705bf6f3a576787d83686e5991975784e4dc8d82df313c0489295)
Red Purple Galaxy HMPK Betta (..
SGD 55.00
🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.00
Flamingo
SGD 105.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 95.001784216419678.jpeg?signature=53710fcc65923c164c803ae45591d5edd93f188fbe9506b1a58dd2ea0db7d2e8)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat White Pl..
SGD 35.00
Vampire Nebula galaxy
SGD 45.001789822458253.jpeg?signature=2e7dd232b83ff276fbbaebd5918795dc042863e87d4c17157c0e5077c8623b50)
Black Copper Overtail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=66af645d59cee06244448eb6c8a634ee491a3f8538d3d7c376ee10481167e1ab)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
🔥RED STAR GALAXY SPARKLING 🔥
SGD 65.00
Plakat fccp
SGD 45.00
♥️ALIEN VAMPIRE ♥️
SGD 105.00
HMPK COOPER
SGD 75.00
Yellow Base Multicolor
SGD 55.00
Monkey face
SGD 100.001788941694309.jpeg?signature=cbd3f3e15348a5aa62fcd6e87ace2a834b7bcb2f60ed4814614597be22eb446d)
HMPK Aurora(premium grade)
SGD 65.00
Fccp Orange
SGD 85.00
🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍
SGD 85.00
Male Multicolour HMPK (Yellowb..
SGD 35.001789740101649.jpeg?signature=6dafccc7050fdad305c52248a7125d4b9f8de7b8692d9deb077ada331c1d31c9)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
HMPK KING ROSETAILS GREEN EYES
SGD 65.00
BBL series
SGD 55.00
HMPK x Wild #T83
SGD 25.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.001789741336584.jpeg?signature=97fdb9881bf9bbc1453b7b0b10713d08b0de9b66d9f07759194e43ccb2a65030)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
🌟VVIP AOC🌟
SGD 65.00
TANCHO AOC
SGD 85.00Female avatar nebula
SGD 65.001783645079121.jpeg?signature=30d7a47ba105e3e2d2c2cd362d533921fba8beb03aad0acef2c9e70655e929ad)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.001789775494439.jpeg?signature=9e9c1a9db2fcf3528117e2e339c62a00560afa1f9f9afd45b6f471bfac0db346)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
⚔️ FEMALE SAMURAI HELMET ⚔️
SGD 55.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T68
SGD 35.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.00
