1784629120444.jpeg?signature=1b3e1df2ad43dad9c45ea232935ad2218adc92f410920d5420c0334c9a258fd5)
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Radas Bettafish
You May Also Like

Pink aurora
SGD 70.00
🌟GOLD 24K🌟
SGD 105.00
RGBG HULK
SGD 65.00
Copper Variant
SGD 75.001789819741147.jpeg?signature=8078da1c74f950623d6e6ce0ebb761c492182e417409a5679a5bee52888c4b51)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00AVATAR HULK
SGD 65.00
Over Tail Plakat Polkadot
SGD 75.001784216329915.jpeg?signature=3108caa69fa847e962e7e719fda00443220200378a184004f316d4e6dbd5fe75)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 55.00
🌟 VVIP GOLD24K🌟
SGD 105.00
TANCHO AOC
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Black Variant
SGD 60.00
🌟VVIP AOC🌟
SGD 65.00Avatar vampire luxury
SGD 65.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.001789741336584.jpeg?signature=97fdb9881bf9bbc1453b7b0b10713d08b0de9b66d9f07759194e43ccb2a65030)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00👑 VVIP PK KING ROSETAILS AVAT..
SGD 95.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
🥇 MULTICOLOURS METALIK 🥇
SGD 65.00
Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue
SGD 105.00
🏆BLACK PANTHER MAMBA🏆
SGD 105.00
Multicolor
SGD 90.00
Marble leopard
SGD 155.00
🔥VVIP FEMALE RGBG FULL LUXURY..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Copper Solid
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T137
SGD 25.00
Multicolor
SGD 55.001784216376088.jpeg?signature=ebc4f6da230cb9a8c00355832c0b775514c2ddd5cb2822cf389d849dfdc72774)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Betta male HMPK koi 4cm
SGD 44.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T426
SGD 25.00
🌟HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.001789314940135.jpeg?signature=5cada65b6d13a7c5d60ea71aad3a460ccae3cf4f6ba9d2fd375a1949a2b3605d)
AOC Lace(RARE)
SGD 70.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG05
SGD 32.00
HMPK Yellowbase Nemo Multicolo..
SGD 60.001783610355771.jpeg?signature=e197acdddc26fb0c0621cb52344a02cba2e9c53641da648d5e5be956afda5a8f)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Female Yellow Koi Copper
SGD 70.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Pink aurora
SGD 70.00
🌟GOLD 24K🌟
SGD 105.00
RGBG HULK
SGD 65.00
Copper Variant
SGD 75.001789819741147.jpeg?signature=8078da1c74f950623d6e6ce0ebb761c492182e417409a5679a5bee52888c4b51)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00AVATAR HULK
SGD 65.00
Over Tail Plakat Polkadot
SGD 75.001784216329915.jpeg?signature=3108caa69fa847e962e7e719fda00443220200378a184004f316d4e6dbd5fe75)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 55.00
🌟 VVIP GOLD24K🌟
SGD 105.00
TANCHO AOC
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Black Variant
SGD 60.00
🌟VVIP AOC🌟
SGD 65.00Avatar vampire luxury
SGD 65.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.001789741336584.jpeg?signature=97fdb9881bf9bbc1453b7b0b10713d08b0de9b66d9f07759194e43ccb2a65030)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00👑 VVIP PK KING ROSETAILS AVAT..
SGD 95.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
🥇 MULTICOLOURS METALIK 🥇
SGD 65.00
Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue
SGD 105.00
🏆BLACK PANTHER MAMBA🏆
SGD 105.00
Multicolor
SGD 90.00
Marble leopard
SGD 155.00
🔥VVIP FEMALE RGBG FULL LUXURY..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Copper Solid
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T137
SGD 25.00
Multicolor
SGD 55.001784216376088.jpeg?signature=ebc4f6da230cb9a8c00355832c0b775514c2ddd5cb2822cf389d849dfdc72774)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Betta male HMPK koi 4cm
SGD 44.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T426
SGD 25.00
🌟HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.001789314940135.jpeg?signature=5cada65b6d13a7c5d60ea71aad3a460ccae3cf4f6ba9d2fd375a1949a2b3605d)
AOC Lace(RARE)
SGD 70.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG05
SGD 32.00
HMPK Yellowbase Nemo Multicolo..
SGD 60.001783610355771.jpeg?signature=e197acdddc26fb0c0621cb52344a02cba2e9c53641da648d5e5be956afda5a8f)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
