
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Blackbase aoc
SGD 45.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
2cm - 3cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant
hafiz rasyidi Betta
You May Also Like

HMPK Barongsai #BRG01
SGD 35.001783697019835.jpeg?signature=b6ae3ee1ea2575a70869ec447f6cd9ecf63a247d7f0d34960715c7c60d937a91)
Yellow Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
Betta male koi galaxy plakat 4..
SGD 41.80Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T414
SGD 25.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
πUNIQ COLOURSπ
SGD 65.00
Female nebula stardust
SGD 75.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
Higher Care RED HMPK BETTA
SGD 50.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00
Copper rim
SGD 65.00
ππ YELLOW HELLBOY ππ
SGD 65.00Avatar Cooper unique colour
SGD 35.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.001784216739720.jpeg?signature=4b296e6c95d28f85d9f09133bbd556e5d23b8047a55c671dab06f53d6558c969)
Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
π₯BEST MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION οΏ½..
SGD 125.00
Higher Care marble leopard
SGD 55.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
RED DRAGON HMPK MALE - REGULAR
SGD 75.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.001783644362469.jpeg?signature=b6e2d45d0d8db33b0a74a1593d48b0c2ba82928e864bc083c92e2dc9786ca2bf)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00AVATAR HULK
SGD 65.00
πFEMALE GOLD24K π
SGD 105.00
π GOLD24K π
SGD 85.00
BLACK STAR GALAXY HULK
SGD 75.001783693324917.jpeg?signature=f1608beca1afb89e3da91bdac94a89633dcb2e26c3227bc831aa618c80b8d5d7)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 50.00Avatar copper
SGD 60.00
Black Star Galaxy Blue
SGD 90.00
King HMPK Nebula
SGD 70.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.001789819336247.jpeg?signature=4c34469e7545f87f7ed61b3048ecd10caba5b8f93729e0d18c7af5a89a73af97)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Fccp Yellow
SGD 85.00
Samurai helmet
SGD 125.001783694488070.jpeg?signature=9a6f412eeac3bf8f09a4ed1d2af78ddda06f9dc99f7326fa934b416be4488456)
Mustard Gas Vanda HMPK Betta (..
SGD 50.00
π₯VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS π₯
SGD 75.001783696548957.jpeg?signature=65d45041bc10ab1b67f05d37cd93ce15f8e95ce98719c50d54cd71016958094e)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.00
PK Flamingo
SGD 65.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG01
SGD 35.001783697019835.jpeg?signature=b6ae3ee1ea2575a70869ec447f6cd9ecf63a247d7f0d34960715c7c60d937a91)
Yellow Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
Betta male koi galaxy plakat 4..
SGD 41.80Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T414
SGD 25.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
πUNIQ COLOURSπ
SGD 65.00
Female nebula stardust
SGD 75.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
Higher Care RED HMPK BETTA
SGD 50.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00
Copper rim
SGD 65.00
ππ YELLOW HELLBOY ππ
SGD 65.00Avatar Cooper unique colour
SGD 35.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.001784216739720.jpeg?signature=4b296e6c95d28f85d9f09133bbd556e5d23b8047a55c671dab06f53d6558c969)
Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
π₯BEST MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION οΏ½..
SGD 125.00
Higher Care marble leopard
SGD 55.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
RED DRAGON HMPK MALE - REGULAR
SGD 75.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.001783644362469.jpeg?signature=b6e2d45d0d8db33b0a74a1593d48b0c2ba82928e864bc083c92e2dc9786ca2bf)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00AVATAR HULK
SGD 65.00
πFEMALE GOLD24K π
SGD 105.00
π GOLD24K π
SGD 85.00
BLACK STAR GALAXY HULK
SGD 75.001783693324917.jpeg?signature=f1608beca1afb89e3da91bdac94a89633dcb2e26c3227bc831aa618c80b8d5d7)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 50.00Avatar copper
SGD 60.00
Black Star Galaxy Blue
SGD 90.00
King HMPK Nebula
SGD 70.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.001789819336247.jpeg?signature=4c34469e7545f87f7ed61b3048ecd10caba5b8f93729e0d18c7af5a89a73af97)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Fccp Yellow
SGD 85.00
Samurai helmet
SGD 125.001783694488070.jpeg?signature=9a6f412eeac3bf8f09a4ed1d2af78ddda06f9dc99f7326fa934b416be4488456)
Mustard Gas Vanda HMPK Betta (..
SGD 50.00
π₯VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS π₯
SGD 75.001783696548957.jpeg?signature=65d45041bc10ab1b67f05d37cd93ce15f8e95ce98719c50d54cd71016958094e)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.00
