
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female nebula stardust)
SGD 75.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Female nebula stardust

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from LUKY BETTA Luky

LUKY BETTA Luky
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌸 PINK..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🔥MAMBA VAMPIRE🔥)
SGD 105.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hellboy..
SGD 55.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Wholesa..
SGD 1100.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.00
Betta (🤍💙 BLUERIM ALBINO💙🤍..
SGD 65.001783693267352.jpeg?signature=51b83eb6c180759b43fc298591fc92e2f1cf468e060b62a6c97edcab032ad5e0)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 55.001789743551511.jpeg?signature=0eafb05a4083168e55d1d0352849e5a1593ab7d6fe3556cdfe74f78d40796ee6)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 80.00
Betta (🏆 MULTICOLOURS METALIK..
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 90.00
Betta (💗♥️ PURPLE ♥️💗)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Red Cop..
SGD 95.00
Higher Care RED HMPK BETTA
SGD 50.00Betta (Avatar Sparkling Copper..
SGD 75.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 65.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (📌HMPK ..
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T226
SGD 25.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K �..
SGD 105.00
Betta (Flaming)
SGD 105.00
Koi Betta (Yellow koi metallic..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Female Multicolor metal..
SGD 405.00
Halfmoon plakat ( IBC ) betta ..
SGD 73.00
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.001782410211187.jpeg?signature=f9a63dea96d59ca13324784b2b59206f2d43a3fe339899e2130e92943f03eae9)
Betta (Red nebula(new strain))
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Yellow ..
SGD 65.00Betta (AVATAR HULK)
SGD 65.00
Betta (🏆BLACK PANTHER MAMBA🏆..
SGD 105.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T232
SGD 35.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 YELL..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ha..
SGD 80.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE GOLD24K HMPK🌟..
SGD 105.00
