Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Rosetail Betta (🔥 AVATAR ROSETAILS 🔥)
SGD 105.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
5cm - 7cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About 🔥 AVATAR ROSETAILS 🔥

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from LUKY BETTA Luky

LUKY BETTA Luky
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 155.00
1 (Male yellow super gold 24 k..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 90.00
Betta (Marble leopard)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Red sam..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T414
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.00Betta (Avatar Cooper unique co..
SGD 35.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T135
SGD 28.00
Betta (Red Dragon Snow White)
SGD 50.00
♠️BLACK MAMBA♠️
SGD 80.00Betta (Avatar vampire luxury)
SGD 65.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Yellow FC..
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 85.00
Crowntail Betta (🌟CROWNTAILS�..
SGD 105.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Female Multicolor metal..
SGD 405.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Mustard..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Pk nebu..
SGD 65.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T172
SGD 25.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Bumble Bee Betta
SGD 70.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥..
SGD 65.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
Betta (🌟VVIP AOC🌟)
SGD 65.00
Rosetail Betta (🤍 ROSETAILS �..
SGD 65.00
Betta (HMPK Combie)
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (BBL ser..
SGD 55.00Rosetail Betta (🔥AVATAR KING ..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Super B..
SGD 5.001784216329915.jpeg?signature=3dc1c9a6f5f581bb0adfccb8d809945ac3e73fd1d09a5319570a2d4710cabb03)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 55.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar gl..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T143
SGD 28.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (RED MAM..
SGD 55.00
Red dragon snow Betta fish mal..
SGD 93.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌸 PINK..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Marble ..
SGD 155.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 100.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
