Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 45.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female)

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Radas Bettafish

Radas Bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like

HMPK Betta Splendens #T99
SGD 25.00
Plakat Betta (Plakat rkc)
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (P..
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Red Cop..
SGD 95.001783693791717.jpeg?signature=14c91967a4cf0d970437d179b62b2d81cbb8f0548df2468576d227392353699f)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Black Star Galaxy Blue)
SGD 90.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RED S..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 55.00
1 (Male yellow super gold 24 k..
SGD 105.00
Betta (♥️ FEMALE RED DRAGON SN..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 YELL..
SGD 65.001789743566083.jpeg?signature=5cdaba11d44c717349e46b8125c04ed1eef2f6cb3e18a183b1075f51986df258)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Higher Care Red Koi Galaxy Cop..
SGD 70.00
Betta (Flamingo)
SGD 105.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00Betta (Avatar Gordon pair)
SGD 80.00Rosetail Betta (🔥 AVATAR ROSE..
SGD 105.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 125.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Green and..
SGD 80.00
Betta (Fccp Orange)
SGD 85.00
Betta (HMPK Combie)
SGD 40.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE GOLD24K HMPK🌟..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vampire..
SGD 45.00
Koi Betta (Yellow koi gold)
SGD 65.00
Feathertail Betta (HMPKDE king..
SGD 80.00
Betta (🌟BLACK STAR GALAXY SPA..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟HMPK ..
SGD 115.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 95.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (👑 VVIP..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 95.00
Betta (Aoc blackbase)
SGD 75.00
Betta (fccp red head star tail..
SGD 50.001784011656865.jpeg?signature=31f2d9c41a0c7e0a53071922965081e4d619ccd147a305aa5ce7831ffa182d8c)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
Betta (BBL)
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (BBL ser..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOac)
SGD 125.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 40.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Super Red
SGD 80.001789741511934.jpeg?signature=889653318c181df8cb9ba1586ee188b3991e6dc1ddf959a7a4bf9f2ceb3f592f)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T99
SGD 25.00
Plakat Betta (Plakat rkc)
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (P..
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Red Cop..
SGD 95.001783693791717.jpeg?signature=14c91967a4cf0d970437d179b62b2d81cbb8f0548df2468576d227392353699f)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Black Star Galaxy Blue)
SGD 90.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RED S..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 55.00
1 (Male yellow super gold 24 k..
SGD 105.00
Betta (♥️ FEMALE RED DRAGON SN..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 YELL..
SGD 65.001789743566083.jpeg?signature=5cdaba11d44c717349e46b8125c04ed1eef2f6cb3e18a183b1075f51986df258)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Higher Care Red Koi Galaxy Cop..
SGD 70.00
Betta (Flamingo)
SGD 105.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00Betta (Avatar Gordon pair)
SGD 80.00Rosetail Betta (🔥 AVATAR ROSE..
SGD 105.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 125.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Green and..
SGD 80.00
Betta (Fccp Orange)
SGD 85.00
Betta (HMPK Combie)
SGD 40.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE GOLD24K HMPK🌟..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vampire..
SGD 45.00
Koi Betta (Yellow koi gold)
SGD 65.00
Feathertail Betta (HMPKDE king..
SGD 80.00
Betta (🌟BLACK STAR GALAXY SPA..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟HMPK ..
SGD 115.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 95.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (👑 VVIP..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 95.00
Betta (Aoc blackbase)
SGD 75.00
Betta (fccp red head star tail..
SGD 50.001784011656865.jpeg?signature=31f2d9c41a0c7e0a53071922965081e4d619ccd147a305aa5ce7831ffa182d8c)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
Betta (BBL)
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (BBL ser..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOac)
SGD 125.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 40.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Super Red
SGD 80.001789741511934.jpeg?signature=889653318c181df8cb9ba1586ee188b3991e6dc1ddf959a7a4bf9f2ceb3f592f)
