
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Feathertail Betta (🏆KING FEATHERTAILS BLACKMEET 🏆)
SGD 65.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About 🏆KING FEATHERTAILS BLACKMEET 🏆

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from LUKY BETTA Luky

LUKY BETTA Luky
Similar Bettas You May Like
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Multicolor metallic)
SGD 55.00
Betta (Red Gold Galaxy)
SGD 95.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.001783644886637.jpeg?signature=3e497070acc676934966f0d8229d0b825f999373a71358018de979d9e88b0273)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 70.00
Betta (Bicolor)
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Yellow ..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🌟 VVIP GOLD24K🌟)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female)
SGD 120.001783697460889.jpeg?signature=5aedf8aa6aee26c1304bb1843ea843ae8a7e6ff363264104f234069073ef9462)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RGBG ..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Yellow ..
SGD 60.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T222
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy b..
SGD 95.001784629196063.jpeg?signature=91a536b20e37658acbe53272be63bf60e4e4652de3370cddd7da1b2deb4ebf49)
Red Purple Galaxy RPG HMPK Bet..
SGD 55.001783691764600.jpeg?signature=aedc8a917bd889067d4bc61cf3e652be8af06d624b6d1749139677c3792af0f7)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Betta (🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇)
SGD 85.001784629120444.jpeg?signature=c7054a16d676122a43cd6d5ef217ee6d7feb629d301d117d3a64e14fc334de80)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Yellow vandas)
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Yellow vandas)
SGD 65.001784010802694.jpeg?signature=74a0e01a92677e74dc0387ffe96178ea9f5cf6b18c5356b9c495b8518ef92997)
Red Koi Copper HMPK Betta (Fem..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 100.00
Betta (Dragon Gold)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HELLBOY..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 155.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T428
SGD 25.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar gl..
SGD 45.001789775513501.jpeg?signature=35bbfad01e5bc7a50dd300f5b150bed62c415f1ed0d06f4f6df7fde218d7a1c4)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (King Fe..
SGD 70.00
Betta (Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue..
SGD 85.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FEMALE YELLOW VA..
SGD 65.00
Dumbo Betta (PINEAPLE DUMBO EA..
SGD 45.001789775446149.jpeg?signature=1e0a945c8b17257304b7136b02ce78a94027afba39e0713d391a16a0e5047421)
