
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Yellow koi metalic)
SGD 60.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Yellow koi metalic

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from zay bettafish

zay bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like

Betta male koi galaxy plakat 4..
SGD 41.80
Betta (🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hellboy..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Black Star Galaxy)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Copper ..
SGD 155.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (💗PINK ..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Yellow ..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟PK NE..
SGD 75.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Black Star Fire)
SGD 65.00
Betta (RGBG HULK)
SGD 75.00
Betta (🌟GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 125.00
Betta (🔥FEMALE RGBG LUXURIOUS..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 90.00
Betta (Hellboy)
SGD 40.001789775419156.jpeg?signature=5287f9e4a76ee8366a8161a2c6d5fd5bc2d857dc136fec0e0ae022e9fa6e1cd8)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Betta male HMPK Candy Nemo 3cm
SGD 30.80Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T158
SGD 28.00
Rosetail Betta (🏆ROSETAILS AL..
SGD 75.00
Female
SGD 90.001789819728581.jpeg?signature=fbbb2a90bb3ce47bcfd9d92d4b1253d9dfa2d4bf214051b02a41b09d95ded507)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Betta (Higher Care flamingo pu..
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.001783694639594.jpeg?signature=565fe79a37623fdc6f020bb36b705e9332871413f14bb874d86336457c47b319)
Butterfly Blue Rim HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Zorro)
SGD 55.00
Feathertail Betta (HMPK king f..
SGD 70.001789743551511.jpeg?signature=0eafb05a4083168e55d1d0352849e5a1593ab7d6fe3556cdfe74f78d40796ee6)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🌟FANCY STARTAILS 🌟)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Super r..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (TANCHO ..
SGD 85.00Betta (AVATAR HULK)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOac)
SGD 125.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 60.00
