
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
🌟GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 125.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

LUKY BETTA Luky
You May Also Like

🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.00
🌟VVIP AOC🌟
SGD 65.00
Monkey face
SGD 100.001783696372344.jpeg?signature=8bc5a15ac8cfaade2957cfc3b3c43db5d487561eb526f724be705d7166669228)
Snow Red Dragon HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC05
SGD 25.00
🌑 SAMURAI ROSETAILS 🌑
SGD 55.00
🌟 VVIP GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
🌟BLACK STAR GALAXY SPARKLING ..
SGD 75.00
Higher Care king fhearthal lav..
SGD 105.00
🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.001784388165794.jpeg?signature=80fa2c0cafff38f583f91571b6bedddf55bf00fc56e38b414d610afd0b7915bc)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Betta Black Mamba Snow White E..
SGD 75.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG05
SGD 32.00
Yellow koi metallic
SGD 45.00
Black samurai
SGD 125.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG12
SGD 30.001783610985673.jpeg?signature=d82309e645eceb8f3809f93b4260f4443cba8b10b199fb2d616147f258783a2e)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00🌟 VVIP PK KING ROSETAILS AVAT..
SGD 95.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG08
SGD 38.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T71
SGD 35.00
Over Tail Plakat Flamingo
SGD 75.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00Avatar Sparkling Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
Multicolor Metallic
SGD 155.00
Over Tail Plakat Red Hellboy
SGD 70.001789741404420.jpeg?signature=3d4f821ea34a270bb19d16cb6e2ca662511d03e02c493f118d2ee12a4aad82c3)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 55.00
🍊🪶KFT SUPER ORANGE🪶🍊
SGD 75.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00
Fccp red
SGD 55.001789819741147.jpeg?signature=8078da1c74f950623d6e6ce0ebb761c492182e417409a5679a5bee52888c4b51)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Aoc startail
SGD 45.00
Black Star Fire
SGD 65.001783694967977.jpeg?signature=2a2a9b8b04f4625261fdda5f00f8f8765112ea6f8b336a814c799794c6d75e0c)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 40.00Blue-Grey Galaxy Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 45.00
Flamingo
SGD 105.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.00
Copper Aoc
SGD 85.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.00
🌟VVIP AOC🌟
SGD 65.00
Monkey face
SGD 100.001783696372344.jpeg?signature=8bc5a15ac8cfaade2957cfc3b3c43db5d487561eb526f724be705d7166669228)
Snow Red Dragon HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC05
SGD 25.00
🌑 SAMURAI ROSETAILS 🌑
SGD 55.00
🌟 VVIP GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
🌟BLACK STAR GALAXY SPARKLING ..
SGD 75.00
Higher Care king fhearthal lav..
SGD 105.00
🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.001784388165794.jpeg?signature=80fa2c0cafff38f583f91571b6bedddf55bf00fc56e38b414d610afd0b7915bc)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Betta Black Mamba Snow White E..
SGD 75.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG05
SGD 32.00
Yellow koi metallic
SGD 45.00
Black samurai
SGD 125.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG12
SGD 30.001783610985673.jpeg?signature=d82309e645eceb8f3809f93b4260f4443cba8b10b199fb2d616147f258783a2e)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00🌟 VVIP PK KING ROSETAILS AVAT..
SGD 95.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG08
SGD 38.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T71
SGD 35.00
Over Tail Plakat Flamingo
SGD 75.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00Avatar Sparkling Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
Multicolor Metallic
SGD 155.00
Over Tail Plakat Red Hellboy
SGD 70.001789741404420.jpeg?signature=3d4f821ea34a270bb19d16cb6e2ca662511d03e02c493f118d2ee12a4aad82c3)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 55.00
🍊🪶KFT SUPER ORANGE🪶🍊
SGD 75.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00
Fccp red
SGD 55.001789819741147.jpeg?signature=8078da1c74f950623d6e6ce0ebb761c492182e417409a5679a5bee52888c4b51)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Aoc startail
SGD 45.00
Black Star Fire
SGD 65.001783694967977.jpeg?signature=2a2a9b8b04f4625261fdda5f00f8f8765112ea6f8b336a814c799794c6d75e0c)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 40.00Blue-Grey Galaxy Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 45.00
Flamingo
SGD 105.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.00
