
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Aoc
SGD 75.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
2cm - 3cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant
hafiz rasyidi Betta
You May Also Like

Halfmoon Plakat Royal Blue
SGD 55.00
Male HMPK Lavender
SGD 45.001783692757766.jpeg?signature=f7ea6d652a6c0b35ec8ac6ecff0d644e5cd86024fccc9eda735e53cef575df2d)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.00
Bumblebee
SGD 60.00
Copper aoc
SGD 55.00Avatar chromatic
SGD 5.00
Headgear
SGD 95.00
GOKU NEBULA
SGD 57.00
🔥VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 85.00
Flamingo
SGD 105.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.00
HMPK x Wild #T88
SGD 25.00Avatar gordon
SGD 60.00
Aoc blackbase
SGD 75.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.00
🌟SUPER GOLD 24K🌟
SGD 95.00
Red samurai
SGD 45.00
Black Star Fire
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
🔥RED STAR GALAXY SPARKLING 🔥
SGD 65.00🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇
SGD 85.00🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇
SGD 85.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
Marble leopard
SGD 85.001789743551511.jpeg?signature=3a3a09b521f7011f5808d0eb00750247094d629f6b51cc1ca4a8e368521efbf4)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00
Black Variation
SGD 155.00
🌟FEMALE GOLD24K HMPK🌟
SGD 105.00
HMPK Black Samurai Monkey #BS0..
SGD 28.00
🌟 VVIP GOLD24K🌟
SGD 105.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
🍊SUPER ROSETAILS ORANGE🍊
SGD 75.00
Marble leopard
SGD 155.001789740236606.jpeg?signature=9809cb10cc1372697957d8b474ec90dab66ffd458e31da388bcdb9457d37ff2a)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥
SGD 65.00
🌟GOLD 24K🌟
SGD 105.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
Yellow fancy
SGD 80.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.001783644801861.jpeg?signature=cee5f7e89866ab616d41713c80f59c60c63ecdcb78ee8ba0a15ac239f50333c5)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Royal Blue
SGD 55.00
Male HMPK Lavender
SGD 45.001783692757766.jpeg?signature=f7ea6d652a6c0b35ec8ac6ecff0d644e5cd86024fccc9eda735e53cef575df2d)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.00
Bumblebee
SGD 60.00
Copper aoc
SGD 55.00Avatar chromatic
SGD 5.00
Headgear
SGD 95.00
GOKU NEBULA
SGD 57.00
🔥VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 85.00
Flamingo
SGD 105.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.00
HMPK x Wild #T88
SGD 25.00Avatar gordon
SGD 60.00
Aoc blackbase
SGD 75.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.00
🌟SUPER GOLD 24K🌟
SGD 95.00
Red samurai
SGD 45.00
Black Star Fire
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
🔥RED STAR GALAXY SPARKLING 🔥
SGD 65.00🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇
SGD 85.00🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇
SGD 85.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
Marble leopard
SGD 85.001789743551511.jpeg?signature=3a3a09b521f7011f5808d0eb00750247094d629f6b51cc1ca4a8e368521efbf4)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00
Black Variation
SGD 155.00
🌟FEMALE GOLD24K HMPK🌟
SGD 105.00
HMPK Black Samurai Monkey #BS0..
SGD 28.00
🌟 VVIP GOLD24K🌟
SGD 105.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
🍊SUPER ROSETAILS ORANGE🍊
SGD 75.00
Marble leopard
SGD 155.001789740236606.jpeg?signature=9809cb10cc1372697957d8b474ec90dab66ffd458e31da388bcdb9457d37ff2a)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥
SGD 65.00
🌟GOLD 24K🌟
SGD 105.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
Yellow fancy
SGD 80.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.001783644801861.jpeg?signature=cee5f7e89866ab616d41713c80f59c60c63ecdcb78ee8ba0a15ac239f50333c5)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00
