
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
betta hmpk black nemo
SGD 65.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About betta hmpk black nemo

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Aquanesia

Aquanesia
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 155.001784402280973.jpeg?signature=914c1829d5f864abb42b7af06570203736df76d7524593d642975820af220c5a)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK FC..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 90.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T135
SGD 28.001784216772485.jpeg?signature=75a726fe18da89ecef3efd2f6afb96107e28b94bfcc9948a9acec4170e659d98)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Betta Fish (Copper Solid)
SGD 88.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T426
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 125.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Higher Care RED HMPK BETTA
SGD 50.00
Betta (🥇VVIP MULTICOLOURS CHA..
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 105.00
Plakat Betta (Over Tail Plakat..
SGD 75.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 90.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar gl..
SGD 45.001784010802694.jpeg?signature=74a0e01a92677e74dc0387ffe96178ea9f5cf6b18c5356b9c495b8518ef92997)
Red Koi Copper HMPK Betta (Fem..
SGD 40.001789741511934.jpeg?signature=1e11d1bd1d2c660ee0b8e4e6a64da4306aabbcd55039be44bb131f4caa8190d9)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00Betta (AVATAR KING ROSETAILS)
SGD 75.00
Rosetail Betta (🔥KING ROSETAI..
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T158
SGD 28.00
Betta (🥇DUMBO KING ROSE EAR🥇..
SGD 95.00
Betta male HMPK Candy Nemo 3cm
SGD 30.80
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Mustard..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Bluerim..
SGD 65.001789696147507.jpeg?signature=0b319db6e772912d1dbb77b1205563e9b8a537884b238aab016f324f4f24f442)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (⚔️SAMUR..
SGD 45.001783693267352.jpeg?signature=51b83eb6c180759b43fc298591fc92e2f1cf468e060b62a6c97edcab032ad5e0)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Vandas yellow)
SGD 50.001789741120142.jpeg?signature=4958b6e7c8a069242fc22fd461f9c32aa5cfc4ad78d5d4809de129f9178bbcf6)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🏆 MULTICOLOURS METALIK..
SGD 125.00
Betta (Black Star Galaxy Blue)
SGD 90.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T206
SGD 25.001782410211187.jpeg?signature=f9a63dea96d59ca13324784b2b59206f2d43a3fe339899e2130e92943f03eae9)
Betta (Red nebula(new strain))
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy W..
SGD 105.00
Betta (🔥KFT SUPER RED🔥)
SGD 85.00
Betta (🥇FEMALE FEATHERTAILS D..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Monkey ..
SGD 100.00
