
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Copper variation
SGD 155.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 4cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant
hafiz rasyidi Betta
You May Also Like
Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.00
Betta Black Mamba Snow White E..
SGD 75.001783693267352.jpeg?signature=2f081f6c9ec1ebe9a1a0576f4af4074bdc31063047bb7fd94056c299c2282a94)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 55.00
Vampire Nebula galaxy
SGD 45.00
Koi coper
SGD 55.00
FCCP startail
SGD 85.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T425
SGD 25.00
π₯RED DEVIL HULKπ₯
SGD 75.001783644622923.jpeg?signature=83b43ff86b6cb402af4f118376e06cdba3e37724a7b7a43c817f1c53c451020c)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
π FEMALE GOLD24K π
SGD 105.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T134
SGD 28.00
π₯RED STAR GALAXYπ₯
SGD 65.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG01
SGD 35.00
π€AOCπ€
SGD 55.00Avatar gordon
SGD 60.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00
Multicolor
SGD 95.00
π YELLOW GUARDIAN GALAXY π
SGD 205.00
π€AOCπ€
SGD 55.00
Yellow koi metalic
SGD 60.00
TANCHO AOC
SGD 85.00
π₯ FEMALE VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 75.00
Avatar cooper Gliter
SGD 35.00
Over Tail Plakat Red Hellboy
SGD 70.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 50.00
π FEMALE VVIP GOLD24K π
SGD 85.00
Betta male HMPK Candy Nemo 3cm
SGD 30.80
Halfmoon Plakat Black Variant
SGD 60.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.001783611283681.jpeg?signature=d0937c7a5d8c881be690085e00d5c092c2250998c13d0823fa8b3424d94ef3d0)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Pink aurora
SGD 70.00
Aoc blackbase
SGD 75.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
Betta plakat Avatar stardust s..
SGD 65.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 100.00
Vanda
SGD 205.00Avatar vampir gold Stardust
SGD 55.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.00
Betta Black Mamba Snow White E..
SGD 75.001783693267352.jpeg?signature=2f081f6c9ec1ebe9a1a0576f4af4074bdc31063047bb7fd94056c299c2282a94)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 55.00
Vampire Nebula galaxy
SGD 45.00
Koi coper
SGD 55.00
FCCP startail
SGD 85.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T425
SGD 25.00
π₯RED DEVIL HULKπ₯
SGD 75.001783644622923.jpeg?signature=83b43ff86b6cb402af4f118376e06cdba3e37724a7b7a43c817f1c53c451020c)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
π FEMALE GOLD24K π
SGD 105.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T134
SGD 28.00
π₯RED STAR GALAXYπ₯
SGD 65.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG01
SGD 35.00
π€AOCπ€
SGD 55.00Avatar gordon
SGD 60.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00
Multicolor
SGD 95.00
π YELLOW GUARDIAN GALAXY π
SGD 205.00
π€AOCπ€
SGD 55.00
Yellow koi metalic
SGD 60.00
TANCHO AOC
SGD 85.00
π₯ FEMALE VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 75.00
Avatar cooper Gliter
SGD 35.00
Over Tail Plakat Red Hellboy
SGD 70.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 50.00
π FEMALE VVIP GOLD24K π
SGD 85.00
Betta male HMPK Candy Nemo 3cm
SGD 30.80
Halfmoon Plakat Black Variant
SGD 60.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.001783611283681.jpeg?signature=d0937c7a5d8c881be690085e00d5c092c2250998c13d0823fa8b3424d94ef3d0)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Pink aurora
SGD 70.00
Aoc blackbase
SGD 75.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
Betta plakat Avatar stardust s..
SGD 65.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 100.00
