Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar gordon)
SGD 60.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
5cm - 7cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Avatar gordon

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Gold digger betta Eris

Gold digger betta Eris
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RGBG ..
SGD 95.00
Betta (Black Variation)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🌟 MALE VVIP GOLD24K 🌟..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T170
SGD 25.00
BETTA HM PK SUPER RED
SGD 115.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 70.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.001789743551511.jpeg?signature=0eafb05a4083168e55d1d0352849e5a1593ab7d6fe3556cdfe74f78d40796ee6)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00
Veiltail Betta (VEILTAILS BLUE..
SGD 55.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 5.00
Betta (Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue..
SGD 105.00Blue-Grey Galaxy Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 45.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K �..
SGD 105.00
Betta (Yellow vandas)
SGD 55.00Betta (AVATAR HULK)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (👑AOC👑..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy B..
SGD 135.00
Betta (Higher Care king fheart..
SGD 105.00
Crowntail Betta (🌟CROWNTAILS�..
SGD 105.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 90.00
Betta (Flamingo)
SGD 105.001783645038850.jpeg?signature=b1c16e7d5a8dee52d711ec38673d2fd5a1e6bb554d397d2b8740378dff351a30)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.001783696372344.jpeg?signature=52d8d77000e4db1d12e3d420a50a4a765d9236311997a0955341ea257be57534)
Snow Red Dragon HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp Ye..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟GOLD2..
SGD 105.00
Betta Blue Rim
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 70.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Copper Variation)
SGD 205.001783611283681.jpeg?signature=a582d8da026b9d8d3e25df023f4c72e623589660bfb7c550f6b1ffadd4bcf9b2)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 155.00
Betta (Hellboy)
SGD 40.001789775419156.jpeg?signature=5287f9e4a76ee8366a8161a2c6d5fd5bc2d857dc136fec0e0ae022e9fa6e1cd8)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Copper Variant)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 155.00
Betta male HMPK koi 4cm
SGD 44.00
